MD | Date | Time | Result | |||||
1 | 02/09/2012 | 14:00 | NANKATSU | - | Avanti | 3 | - | 5 |
1 | 02/09/2012 | 15:00 | FC Krusze | - | TWWD United | 2 | - | 6 |
1 | 02/09/2012 | 16:00 | FC Format | - | NO NAME | 4 | - | 10 |
1 | 02/09/2012 | 17:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | FC Hornets | 4 | - | 8 |
1 | 02/09/2012 | 18:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | RKS Równe | 5 | - | 4 |
1 | 02/09/2012 | 19:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | FC Albatros | 7 | - | 1 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 08:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 4 | - | 6 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 09:00 | NANKATSU | - | FC Hornets | 6 | - | 7 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 10:00 | FC Format | - | FC Albatros | 5 | - | 0 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 11:00 | FC Krusze | - | RKS Równe | 6 | - | 8 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 12:00 | TWWD United | - | NO NAME | 3 | - | 4 |
2 | 09/09/2012 | 13:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | Avanti | 5 | - | 4 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 14:00 | NANKATSU | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 7 | - | 8 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 15:00 | FC Format | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 5 | - | 2 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 16:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC Hornets | 2 | - | 5 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 17:00 | RKS Równe | - | Avanti | 5 | - | 8 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 18:00 | TWWD United | - | FC Albatros | 5 | - | 2 |
3 | 16/09/2012 | 19:00 | FC Krusze | - | NO NAME | 6 | - | 4 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 08:00 | FC Format | - | NANKATSU | 6 | - | 1 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 09:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 3 | - | 4 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 10:00 | TWWD United | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 0 | - | 1 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 11:00 | RKS Równe | - | FC Hornets | 8 | - | 15 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 12:00 | FC Krusze | - | Avanti | 4 | - | 8 |
4 | 23/09/2012 | 13:00 | NO NAME | - | FC Albatros | 6 | - | 1 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 14:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC Format | 4 | - | 3 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 15:00 | TWWD United | - | NANKATSU | 4 | - | 4 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 16:00 | RKS Równe | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 3 | - | 9 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 17:00 | NO NAME | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 9 | - | 4 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 18:00 | Avanti | - | FC Hornets | 3 | - | 3 |
5 | 30/09/2012 | 19:00 | FC Krusze | - | FC Albatros | 1 | - | 1 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 08:00 | TWWD United | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 4 | - | 3 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 09:00 | RKS Równe | - | FC Format | 3 | - | 9 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 10:00 | NO NAME | - | NANKATSU | 4 | - | 4 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 11:00 | Avanti | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 1 | - | 5 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 12:00 | FC Albatros | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 2 | - | 5 |
6 | 07/10/2012 | 13:00 | FC Krusze | - | FC Hornets | 4 | - | 5 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | RKS Równe | - | TWWD United | 1 | - | 2 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | NO NAME | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 6 | - | 0 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | Avanti | - | FC Format | 2 | - | 3 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | FC Albatros | - | NANKATSU | 1 | - | 3 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | FC Hornets | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 1 | - | 3 |
7 | 14/10/2012 | 14:00 | FC Krusze | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 7 | - | 3 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 08:00 | NO NAME | - | RKS Równe | 8 | - | 3 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 09:00 | Avanti | - | TWWD United | 1 | - | 4 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 10:00 | FC Albatros | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 1 | - | 9 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 11:00 | FC Hornets | - | FC Format | 1 | - | 4 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 13:00 | FC Krusze | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 3 | - | 4 |
8 | 21/10/2012 | 14:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | NANKATSU | 8 | - | 4 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 08:00 | FC Krusze | - | NANKATSU | 6 | - | 2 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 09:00 | FC Albatros | - | RKS Równe | 1 | - | 11 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 10:00 | FC Hornets | - | TWWD United | 2 | - | 1 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 11:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 0 | - | 6 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 12:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | FC Format | 3 | - | 4 |
9 | 18/11/2012 | 13:00 | Avanti | - | NO NAME | 5 | - | 2 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 08:00 | FC Albatros | - | Avanti | 1 | - | 6 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 09:00 | FC Hornets | - | NO NAME | 6 | - | 4 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 10:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | RKS Równe | 2 | - | 6 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 11:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | TWWD United | 4 | - | 7 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 12:00 | NANKATSU | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 6 | - | 2 |
10 | 04/11/2012 | 13:00 | FC Krusze | - | FC Format | 2 | - | 5 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 08:00 | FC Krusze | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 1 | - | 0 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 14:00 | FC Hornets | - | FC Albatros | 7 | - | 0 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 15:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | Avanti | 4 | - | 11 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 16:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | NO NAME | 5 | - | 2 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 17:00 | NANKATSU | - | RKS Równe | 6 | - | 6 |
11 | 10/11/2012 | 18:00 | FC Format | - | TWWD United | 0 | - | 5 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 14:00 | FC Albatros | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 1 | - | 7 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 15:00 | Avanti | - | NANKATSU | 5 | - | 2 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 16:00 | NO NAME | - | FC Format | 5 | - | 4 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 17:00 | RKS Równe | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 3 | - | 6 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 18:00 | TWWD United | - | FC Krusze | 9 | - | 3 |
12 | 14/04/2013 | 19:00 | FC Hornets | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 7 | - | 1 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 08:00 | RKS Równe | - | FC Krusze | 6 | - | 0 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 09:00 | NO NAME | - | TWWD United | 4 | - | 5 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 10:00 | Avanti | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 1 | - | 2 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 11:00 | FC Albatros | - | FC Format | 3 | - | 12 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 12:00 | FC Hornets | - | NANKATSU | 9 | - | 2 |
13 | 21/04/2013 | 13:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 4 | - | 6 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 14:00 | NO NAME | - | FC Krusze | 5 | - | 1 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 15:00 | Avanti | - | RKS Równe | 6 | - | 4 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 16:00 | FC Albatros | - | TWWD United | 2 | - | 5 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 17:00 | FC Hornets | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 2 | - | 4 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 18:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | FC Format | 5 | - | 9 |
14 | 28/04/2013 | 19:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | NANKATSU | 9 | - | 3 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 08:00 | Avanti | - | FC Krusze | 9 | - | 0 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 09:00 | FC Albatros | - | NO NAME | 1 | - | 3 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 10:00 | FC Hornets | - | RKS Równe | 7 | - | 2 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 11:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | TWWD United | 2 | - | 4 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 12:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 6 | - | 4 |
15 | 05/05/2013 | 13:00 | NANKATSU | - | FC Format | 1 | - | 14 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 13:00 | FC Albatros | - | FC Krusze | 3 | - | 3 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 15:00 | NANKATSU | - | TWWD United | 1 | - | 11 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 16:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | NO NAME | 3 | - | 4 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 17:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | RKS Równe | 6 | - | 8 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 18:00 | FC Hornets | - | Avanti | 8 | - | 2 |
16 | 12/05/2013 | 19:00 | FC Format | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 6 | - | 4 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 08:00 | FC Hornets | - | FC Krusze | 22 | - | 0 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 09:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | FC Albatros | 1 | - | 6 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 10:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Avanti | 4 | - | 4 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 11:00 | NANKATSU | - | NO NAME | 3 | - | 5 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 12:00 | FC Format | - | RKS Równe | 10 | - | 3 |
17 | 19/05/2013 | 13:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | TWWD United | 3 | - | 4 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 14:00 | Torpedo Tłuszcz | - | FC Krusze | 2 | - | 5 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 15:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | FC Hornets | 3 | - | 7 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 16:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | NO NAME | 3 | - | 0 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 17:00 | TWWD United | - | RKS Równe | 4 | - | 1 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 18:00 | FC Format | - | Avanti | 4 | - | 5 |
18 | 26/05/2013 | 19:00 | NANKATSU | - | FC Albatros | 2 | - | 5 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 08:00 | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | - | FC Krusze | 13 | - | 6 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 09:00 | NANKATSU | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 7 | - | 4 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 10:00 | FC Format | - | FC Hornets | 7 | - | 4 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 11:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC Albatros | 6 | - | 7 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 12:00 | RKS Równe | - | NO NAME | 8 | - | 3 |
19 | 02/06/2013 | 13:00 | TWWD United | - | Avanti | 0 | - | 4 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 14:00 | TWWD United | - | FC Hornets | 4 | - | 6 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 15:00 | RKS Równe | - | FC Albatros | 5 | - | 0 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 16:00 | NO NAME | - | Avanti | 2 | - | 7 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 17:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 10 | - | 3 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 18:00 | FC Format | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 5 | - | 8 |
20 | 16/06/2013 | 19:00 | NANKATSU | - | FC Krusze | 1 | - | 7 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 08:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | NANKATSU | 6 | - | 2 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 09:00 | NO NAME | - | FC Hornets | 6 | - | 10 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 10:00 | RKS Równe | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 11 | - | 4 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 11:00 | FC Format | - | FC Krusze | 5 | - | 0 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 12:00 | TWWD United | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 4 | - | 5 |
21 | 23/06/2013 | 13:00 | Avanti | - | FC Albatros | 3 | - | 4 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 11:00 | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC Krusze | 11 | - | 1 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 12:00 | FC Albatros | - | FC Hornets | 1 | - | 2 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 13:00 | RKS Równe | - | NANKATSU | 10 | - | 0 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 14:00 | Avanti | - | Torpedo Tłuszcz | 8 | - | 7 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 16:00 | NO NAME | - | Diagkompcar Wołomin Słoneczna | 0 | - | 5 |
22 | 30/06/2013 | 18:00 | TWWD United | - | FC Format | 2 | - | 4 |