Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 2 Liga 10 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Goście | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2016 | 10:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 3 - 4(1 - 2)(2 - 2) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 11:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 9 - 6(3 - 3)(6 - 3) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 12:00 h | FC Lipiny | - | RDK Szewnica | 1 - 10(1 - 3)(0 - 7) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 13:00 h | RKS Równe | - | Wołomin Słoneczna | 7 - 9(7 - 3)(7 - 6) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 14:00 h | Balcerak Skład | - | Czarna Wataha | 9 - 0(3 - 0)(6 - 0) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 15:00 h | Rządza Kraszew | - | Sami Swoi | 3 - 1(2 - 0)(1 - 1) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | RKS Równe | 5 - 6(2 - 3)(3 - 3) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 2 - 4(1 - 2)(1 - 2) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 12:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | FC TU-TU | 5 - 2(2 - 2)(3 - 0) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 13:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | FC Lipiny | 3 - 1(2 - 1)(1 - 0) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 14:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Rządza Kraszew | 3 - 5(1 - 1)(2 - 4) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 15:00 h | Auto Szkoła Rak | - | Balcerak Skład | 2 - 6(2 - 3)(0 - 3) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 h | FC Lipiny | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 1 - 24(0 - 10)(1 - 14) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 h | Rządza Kraszew | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 12 - 2(3 - 1)(9 - 1) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | Wołomin Słoneczna | 2 - 4(1 - 2)(1 - 2) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | - | Czarna Wataha | 6 - 5(1 - 3)(5 - 2) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 h | RKS Równe | - | RDK Szewnica | 4 - 10(1 - 4)(3 - 6) | ||
3 | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | Balcerak Skład | 1 - 6(1 - 3)(0 - 3) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 10:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | Rządza Kraszew | 3 - 6(1 - 2)(2 - 4) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 11:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | Sami Swoi | 2 - 12(1 - 5)(1 - 7) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 12:00 h | Auto Szkoła Rak | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 3 - 3(2 - 3)(1 - 0) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 h | Balcerak Skład | - | FC Lipiny | 7 - 5(3 - 3)(4 - 2) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 14:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | FC TU-TU | 12 - 5(6 - 4)(6 - 1) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | RKS Równe | 0 - 5 | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 h | Rządza Kraszew | - | Czarna Wataha | 8 - 2(6 - 1)(2 - 1) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 11:00 h | RKS Równe | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 7 - 2(3 - 2)(4 - 0) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 12:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | RDK Szewnica | 3 - 4(1 - 3)(1 - 1) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 13:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | FC Lipiny | 2 - 8(1 - 2)(1 - 6) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 9 - 3(5 - 2)(4 - 1) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | - | Balcerak Skład | 4 - 9(3 - 3)(1 - 6) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 10:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC TU-TU | 5 - 0 | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 11:00 h | Auto Szkoła Rak | - | Rządza Kraszew | 4 - 5(2 - 3)(2 - 2) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 12:00 h | Balcerak Skład | - | RKS Równe | 10 - 7(6 - 2)(4 - 5) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 13:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | Wołomin Słoneczna | 1 - 3(1 - 0)(0 - 3) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 14:00 h | FC Lipiny | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 0 - 8(0 - 2)(0 - 6) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | Sami Swoi | 0 - 6(0 - 4)(0 - 2) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 7 - 2(4 - 0)(3 - 2) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 11:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | RDK Szewnica | 5 - 3(3 - 1)(2 - 2) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 12:00 h | RKS Równe | - | FC Lipiny | 4 - 5(2 - 3)(2 - 2) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 13:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Czarna Wataha | 6 - 2(4 - 2)(2 - 0) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 14:00 h | Rządza Kraszew | - | Balcerak Skład | 1 - 3(0 - 0)(1 - 3) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 3 - 6(3 - 1)(0 - 5) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 10:00 h | Balcerak Skład | - | Sami Swoi | 7 - 5(2 - 4)(5 - 1) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 h | Auto Szkoła Rak | - | Wołomin Słoneczna | 4 - 6(4 - 4)(0 - 2) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 12:00 h | FC Lipiny | - | Rządza Kraszew | 2 - 6(0 - 3)(2 - 3) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 2 - 5(1 - 1)(1 - 4) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | - | RKS Równe | 10 - 6(2 - 2)(8 - 4) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | FC TU-TU | 4 - 0(2 - 0)(2 - 0) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | RKS Równe | 5 - 3(4 - 1)(1 - 2) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | Czarna Wataha | 2 - 1(0 - 1)(2 - 0) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 12:00 h | Rządza Kraszew | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 8 - 5(2 - 3)(6 - 2) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 13:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 1 - 9(1 - 3)(0 - 6) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | FC Lipiny | 4 - 2(1 - 1)(3 - 1) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 15:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Balcerak Skład | 5 - 2(2 - 0)(3 - 2) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 10:00 h | Auto Szkoła Rak | - | RDK Szewnica | 3 - 7(1 - 6)(2 - 1) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 h | RKS Równe | - | Rządza Kraszew | 7 - 4(6 - 0)(1 - 4) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 12:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | FC TU-TU | 4 - 5(3 - 1)(1 - 4) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 13:00 h | FC Lipiny | - | Wołomin Słoneczna | 2 - 9(1 - 2)(1 - 7) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Balcerak Skład | - | Znajomi Sedziego | 10 - 2(2 - 1)(8 - 1) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 15:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | - | Sami Swoi | 1 - 7(1 - 3)(0 - 4) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 h | Sami Swoi | - | RKS Równe | 6 - 2(5 - 0)(1 - 2) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 h | RDK Szewnica | - | Balcerak Skład | 4 - 6(0 - 3)(4 - 3) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 12:00 h | Wołomin Słoneczna | - | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 9 - 3(3 - 2)(6 - 1) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 13:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | Auto Szkoła Rak | 3 - 5(2 - 2)(1 - 3) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Znajomi Sedziego | - | FC Lipiny | 5 - 8(4 - 6)(1 - 2) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 h | FC TU-TU | - | Rządza Kraszew | 3 - 4(2 - 1)(1 - 3) |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl