|
1 |
27.09.2020 |
11:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 0 - 7 | | Amarena United |
| - 02' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 04' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 07' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 12' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 18' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 35' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 45' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
|
| - 07' Konrad Chojnowski (1)
- 12' Michał Rasiński (1)
|
| - Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- Karol Chmiel (1)
|
|
|
|
1 |
27.09.2020 |
12:00 h |
FC Wuhan | | 7 - 5 | | Polonez FC |
- 10' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 15' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 29' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 30' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 33' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 40' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 45' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
| - 04' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 17' Mateusz Depta (1)
- 22' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 32' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 38' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
|
- 10' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 29' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 30' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 33' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 45' Patryk Czajka (1)
| |
- Patryk Czajka (1)
- Mateusz Wojtaszek (1)
| |
|
|
|
1 |
27.09.2020 |
13:00 h |
Trzecia Fala | | 5 - 4 | | Iskra Jasienica |
- 06' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 11' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 27' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 33' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 38' Damian Zaręba (1)
| - 03' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 12' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 24' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 40' Hubert Kosowski (1)
|
- 11' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 27' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
| |
|
|
|
2 |
04.10.2020 |
11:30 h |
Polonez FC | | 7 - 3 | | Tiger Team |
- 18' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 21' Bartosz Szczesny (1)
- 31' Konrad Skoczeń (1)
- 33' Dominik Choromański (1)
- 37' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 43' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 45' Damian Szabelski (1)
| - 40' Łukasz Sasin (1)
- 42' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 47' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
|
- 18' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 21' Sebastian Klimaszewski (1)
- 31' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 33' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 37' Mateusz Depta (1)
| - 40' Kacper Banaszek (1)
- 42' Łukasz Sasin (1)
|
- Paweł Ołów (1)
- Konrad Skoczeń (1)
| |
|
|
|
2 |
04.10.2020 |
12:30 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 6 - 12 | | FC Wuhan |
- 01' Marcin Rybak (1)
- 04' Tomasz Migdalski (1)
- 23' Piotr Sycik (1)
- 37' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 39' Hubert Kosowski (1)
| - 06' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 07' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 09' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 10' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 15' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 21' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 25' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 31' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 39' Dawid Dzięcioł (1)
- 43' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 46' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 47' Sebastian Sasin (1)
|
- 04' Piotr Slendak (1)
- 23' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 35' Tomasz Migdalski (1)
- 37' Tomasz Migdalski (1)
| - 06' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 07' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 09' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 10' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 21' Dawid Dzięcioł (1)
- 31' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 39' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 46' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 47' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
|
| - Patryk Czajka (1)
- Mateusz Przybysz (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
04.10.2020 |
13:30 h |
Amarena United | | 4 - 2 | | Trzecia Fala |
- 02' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 14' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 19' Krzysztof Kamiński (1)
- 40' Karol Chmiel (1)
| - 04' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 45' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
|
- 02' Krzysztof Kamiński (1)
- 14' Krystian Sasin (1)
- 19' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
| - 04' Adrian Zaręba (1)
- 45' Przemysław Salwin (1)
|
- Karol Chmiel (1)
- Krystian Sasin (1)
| |
|
|
|
3 |
11.10.2020 |
10:00 h |
FC Wuhan | | 10 - 4 | | Amarena United |
- 03' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 08' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 21' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 29' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 35' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 40' Patryk Czajka (1 | rzut karny)
- 40' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 41' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 43' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 49' Damian Piotrowski (1)
| - 33' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 38' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 38' Radek Makowski (1)
- 46' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 48' Karol Chmiel (1)
|
- 08' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 20' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 49' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
| |
- Patryk Czajka (1)
- Mateusz Przybysz (1)
| |
|
|
|
3 |
11.10.2020 |
12:00 h |
Polonez FC | | 9 - 4 | | Iskra Jasienica |
- 03' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 05' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 19' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 21' Bartosz Szczesny (1)
- 22' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 43' Bartosz Szczesny (1)
- 45' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 46' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 49' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
| - 08' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 08' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 31' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 36' Tomasz Migdalski (1)
|
- 03' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 21' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 45' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 49' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
| |
- Bartosz Szczesny (1)
- Przemysław Borkowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
3 |
11.10.2020 |
13:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 1 - 1 | | Trzecia Fala |
| - 32' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
|
- 40' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
18.10.2020 |
10:00 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 8 - 6 | | Tiger Team |
- 25' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 26' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 37' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 44' Barłomiej Kubuj (1)
- 46' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 48' Mateusz Rybak (1)
- 49' Hubert Kosowski (1)
| - 01' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 03' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 09' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
- 10' Kacper Banaszek (1)
- 18' Łukasz Sasin (1)
- 39' Mateusz Wrona (1)
|
| - 03' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 09' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 18' Mateusz Wrona (1)
|
- Hubert Kosowski (1)
- Marcin Rybak (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
18.10.2020 |
11:00 h |
Amarena United | | 4 - 5 | | Polonez FC |
- 17' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 31' Krzysztof Kamiński (1)
- 40' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 44' Radek Makowski (1)
| - 03' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 13' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 18' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 43' Dominik Choromański (1)
|
- 17' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 31' Mariusz Filipowicz (1)
- 40' Kamil Dybek (1)
| |
- 30' Konrad Chojnowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
4 |
18.10.2020 |
12:00 h |
Trzecia Fala | | 4 - 10 | | FC Wuhan |
- 03' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 23' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 31' Sebastian Stańczak (1)
| - 02' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 17' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 18' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 20' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 28' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 29' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 36' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 44' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 45' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 46' Patryk Czajka (1)
|
- 03' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 31' Damian Zaręba (1)
| - 02' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 17' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 28' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 29' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 45' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 46' Sebastian Sasin (1)
|
| - Patryk Czajka (1)
- Sebastian Sasin (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
25.10.2020 |
11:00 h |
Polonez FC | | 6 - 3 | | Trzecia Fala |
- 05' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 15' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 18' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 19' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 30' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 49' Bartosz Szczesny (1)
| - 21' Tomasz Kostrzębski (1)
- 28' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 33' Damian Zaręba (1)
|
- 15' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 18' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 30' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
5 |
25.10.2020 |
12:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 5 - 7 | | FC Wuhan |
- 13' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 15' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 17' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 31' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 37' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
| - 04' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 12' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 21' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 28' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 33' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 45' Sebastian Sasin (1 | rzut karny)
- 47' Hubert Kielak (1)
|
- 15' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 17' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 31' Damian Rosiak (1)
- 37' Damian Rosiak (1)
| - 04' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 12' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 33' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 47' Patryk Czajka (1)
|
- Damian Rosiak (1)
- Mateusz Wrona (1)
- Łukasz Ponichtera (1)
| |
|
|
|
5 |
25.10.2020 |
14:00 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 1 - 4 | | Amarena United |
| - 26' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 33' Karol Chmiel (1 | rzut karny)
- 40' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 48' Karol Chmiel (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
08.11.2020 |
11:30 h |
Trzecia Fala | | 4 - 8 | | Polonez FC |
- 20' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 34' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 42' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 46' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
| - 07' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 08' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 11' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 16' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 26' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 30' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 32' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 37' Damian Szabelski (1)
|
- 20' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 34' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 46' Krystian Palesa (1)
| - 07' Sebastian Klimaszewski (1)
- 08' Sebastian Klimaszewski (1)
- 26' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 30' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 32' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 37' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
|
| - 42' Dominik Choromański (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
08.11.2020 |
12:30 h |
Amarena United | | 1 - 7 | | Iskra Jasienica |
- 47' Nikodem Augustyniak (1)
| - 11' Kamil Ciak (1)
- 15' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 20' Marcin Rybak (1)
- 26' Kamil Ciak (1)
- 27' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 33' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 45' Piotr Slendak (1)
|
| - 11' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 26' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 27' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 45' Kamil Ciak (1)
|
| - Kamil Bereda (1)
- Robert Migdalski (1)
- Tomasz Sasin (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
08.11.2020 |
13:30 h |
FC Wuhan | | 9 - 0 | | Tiger Team |
- 09' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 19' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 30' Damian Piotrowski (1)
- 34' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 40' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 42' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 45' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 46' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 48' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
| |
- 09' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 19' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 34' Damian Piotrowski (1)
- 40' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 45' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 46' Piotr Jankowski (1)
| |
- Damian Piotrowski (1)
- Patryk Czajka (1)
| |
|
|
|
7 |
15.11.2020 |
11:30 h |
Tiger Team | | 0 - 4 | | Iskra Jasienica |
| - 34' Marcin Rybak (1)
- 37' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 40' Marcin Rybak (1)
- 50' Robert Migdalski (1)
|
| - 34' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 37' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 40' Hubert Kosowski (1)
|
| - Jaroslaw Krendler (1)
- Hubert Kosowski (1)
- Marcin Rybak (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
15.11.2020 |
12:30 h |
FC Wuhan | | 10 - 3 | | Trzecia Fala |
- 18' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 20' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 21' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 28' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 29' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 31' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 34' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 36' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 46' Arkadiusz Nagraba (1)
- 47' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
| - 08' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 13' Sebastian Stańczak (1)
- 40' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
|
- 18' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 20' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 28' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 28' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 29' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 36' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 46' Damian Piotrowski (1)
- 47' Patryk Czajka (1)
| - 08' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 40' Krystian Palesa (1)
|
| - 32' Tomasz Kostrzębski (1)
|
- Patryk Czajka (1)
- Mateusz Przybysz (1)
| |
|
|
|
7 |
15.11.2020 |
13:30 h |
Polonez FC | | 5 - 2 | | Amarena United |
- 11' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 22' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 33' Dominik Choromański (1)
- 45' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 49' Paweł Ołów (1)
| - 21' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 43' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
|
- 11' Konrad Skoczeń (1)
- 22' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 33' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 45' Paweł Ołów (1)
| |
|
|
|
8 |
22.11.2020 |
10:00 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 2 - 5 | | Polonez FC |
- 05' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 48' Robert Migdalski (1)
| - 06' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 12' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 15' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 32' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 35' Paweł Ołów (1)
|
- 05' Hubert Kosowski (1)
- 48' Kamil Bereda (1)
| - 06' Damian Szabelski (1)
- 12' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 15' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
- 32' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 35' Sebastian Klimaszewski (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
22.11.2020 |
11:00 h |
Amarena United | | 3 - 22 | | FC Wuhan |
| - 03' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 04' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 05' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 08' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 13' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 15' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 17' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 19' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 21' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 21' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 22' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 23' Arkadiusz Nagraba (1)
- 29' Hubert Kielak (1)
- 29' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 30' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 32' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 34' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 35' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 36' Damian Piotrowski (1)
- 39' Nikodem Laskowski (1)
- 41' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 42' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
|
- 10' Mariusz Filipowicz (1)
- 38' Daniel Banasiak (1)
| - 03' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 05' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 08' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 13' Nikodem Laskowski (1)
- 15' Arkadiusz Nagraba (1)
- 17' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 19' Kamil Brewczuk (1)
- 21' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 22' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 23' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 29' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 29' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 32' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 35' Mateusz Kubalski (1)
- 36' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
|
| - Sebastian Sasin (1)
- Nikodem Laskowski (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
22.11.2020 |
12:00 h |
Trzecia Fala | | 4 - 4 | | Tiger Team |
- 13' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 30' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 40' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 45' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
| - 11' Mateusz Banaszek (1)
- 35' Mateusz Banaszek (1)
- 48' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
- 49' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
|
- 40' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 45' Krystian Palesa (1)
| - 35' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
- 48' Łukasz Sasin (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
29.11.2020 |
10:00 h |
FC Wuhan | | 8 - 3 | | Iskra Jasienica |
- 03' Sebastian Sasin (1)
- 06' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
- 16' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 20' Piotr Jankowski (1)
- 30' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 35' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 48' Mateusz Przybysz (1)
| - 08' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 31' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 49' Robert Migdalski (1)
|
| - 08' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 31' Robert Migdalski (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
29.11.2020 |
11:00 h |
Trzecia Fala | | 6 - 9 | | Amarena United |
- 05' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 11' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 14' Tomasz Kostrzębski (1)
- 24' Adrian Zaręba (1)
- 27' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 36' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
| - 02' Radek Makowski (1)
- 03' Daniel Banasiak (1)
- 08' Kamil Dybek (1)
- 16' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 18' Radek Makowski (1)
- 23' Radek Makowski (1)
- 40' Kamil Dybek (1)
- 41' Kamil Dybek (1)
- 49' Radek Makowski (1)
|
| - 02' Kamil Dybek (1)
- 03' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 08' Radek Makowski (1)
- 18' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 40' Daniel Banasiak (1)
- 49' Konrad Chojnowski (1)
|
- 03' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 12' Damian Zaręba (1)
| |
- 12' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 38' Przemysław Strumiński (1)
| |
| - Kamil Dybek (1)
- Radek Makowski (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
29.11.2020 |
12:00 h |
Tiger Team | | 3 - 4 | | Polonez FC |
- 08' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 10' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 24' Mateusz Wrona (1)
| - 03' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 14' Patryk Grzybowski (1)
- 40' Jakub Zbrzeźniak (1)
- 45' Dominik Choromański (1)
|
- 08' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 24' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
| - 03' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
|
| - 16' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 30' Paweł Ołów (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
06.12.2020 |
10:00 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 11 - 4 | | Trzecia Fala |
- 10' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 14' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 20' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 21' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 25' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 25' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 33' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 41' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 42' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 45' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 46' Tomasz Sasin (1)
| - 22' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 27' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 32' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 46' Krystian Palesa (1)
|
- 10' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 14' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 14' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 25' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 42' Kamil Bereda (1)
- 45' Tomasz Sasin (1)
- 46' Robert Migdalski (1)
| |
- Robert Migdalski (1)
- Kamil Bereda (1)
| |
|
|
|
10 |
06.12.2020 |
11:00 h |
Amarena United | | 5 - 3 | | Tiger Team |
- 24' Mateusz Filipowicz (1)
- 30' Konrad Chojnowski (1)
- 33' Daniel Banasiak (1)
- 37' Karol Chmiel (1)
- 39' Karol Chmiel (1)
| - 07' Mateusz Wrona (1)
- 46' Damian Stępień (1)
- 49' Łukasz Sasin (1)
|
- 33' Łukasz Kryśkiewicz (1)
- 37' Karol Chmiel (1)
| - 07' Damian Krzywiecki (1)
- 49' Szczepan Lewandowski (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
06.12.2020 |
12:00 h |
Polonez FC | | 4 - 3 | | FC Wuhan |
- 22' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 24' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 35' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 47' Konrad Skoczeń (1)
| - 19' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 36' Patryk Czajka (1)
- 38' Patryk Czajka (1)
|
- 22' Paweł Ołów (1)
- 24' Przemysław Borkowski (1)
- 47' Arkadiusz Kujawski (1)
| |
|
|