Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 2 Liga 20 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Wynik | '; | Raport meczowy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) | Fanatycy | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 10:00 h | FC Pepinos | 4 - 3(2 - 1)(2 - 2) | Calcio Squad | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 11:00 h | AKS Elektro | 4 - 5(3 - 4)(1 - 1) | ZKS Lucynów | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 12:00 h | Herbatniki | 8 - 2(2 - 2)(6 - 0) | Team4Fun | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 13:00 h | MTS Wyszków | 9 - 3(3 - 1)(6 - 2) | Netservis Dobczyn | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 14:00 h | Team4Fun | 4 - 3(2 - 3)(2 - 1) | MTS Wyszków | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 15:00 h | Fanatycy | 5 - 0(1 - 0)(4 - 0) | AKS Elektro | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 16:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | 6 - 1(4 - 1)(2 - 0) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Calcio Squad | 1 - 8(1 - 2)(0 - 6) | Herbatniki | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 18:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | 2 - 5(2 - 0)(0 - 5) | FC Pepinos | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 5 - 3(1 - 1)(4 - 2) | Herbatniki | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 10:00 h | Fanatycy | 6 - 3(2 - 0)(4 - 3) | Netservis Dobczyn | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 11:00 h | AKS Elektro | 4 - 5(0 - 2)(4 - 3) | FC Pepinos | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 12:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | 2 - 3(0 - 2)(2 - 1) | Team4Fun | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 13:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | 3 - 9(0 - 3)(3 - 6) | MTS Wyszków | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 14:00 h | MTS Wyszków | 5 - 8(4 - 3)(1 - 5) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 h | Calcio Squad | 7 - 3(4 - 3)(3 - 0) | ZKS Lucynów | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 16:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 6(0 - 3)(3 - 3) | Iskra Jasienica | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Herbatniki | 7 - 6(2 - 3)(5 - 3) | AKS Elektro | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 18:00 h | Team4Fun | 2 - 5(2 - 3)(0 - 2) | Fanatycy | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | 1 - 2(1 - 1)(0 - 1) | Team4Fun | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 10:00 h | AKS Elektro | 2 - 12(0 - 7)(2 - 5) | MTS Wyszków | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 h | FC Pepinos | 8 - 4(4 - 2)(4 - 2) | Herbatniki | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 12:00 h | Fanatycy | 6 - 2(5 - 1)(1 - 1) | Calcio Squad | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 13:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 6 - 2(4 - 1)(2 - 1) | Netservis Dobczyn | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 14:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | 13 - 1(9 - 0)(4 - 1) | Herbatniki | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 15:00 h | Calcio Squad | 4 - 4(2 - 1)(2 - 3) | AKS Elektro | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 16:00 h | Team4Fun | 8 - 3(3 - 1)(5 - 2) | FC Pepinos | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Fanatycy | 3 - 1(2 - 1)(1 - 0) | Iskra Jasienica | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 18:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | 2 - 5(0 - 3)(2 - 2) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 10:15 h | ZKS Lucynów | 4 - 7(1 - 3)(3 - 4) | Fanatycy | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 11:15 h | MTS Wyszków | 16 - 1(6 - 0)( - ) | FC Pepinos | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 12:15 h | Calcio Squad | 2 - 4(2 - 2)(0 - 2) | Iskra Jasienica | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 13:15 h | Team4Fun | 5 - 0(2 - 0)(3 - 0) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 14:15 h | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 2(0 - 0)(3 - W) | AKS Elektro | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 14:00 h | FC Pepinos | 1 - 5(3 - 3)(1 - 2) | Fanatycy | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 15:00 h | MTS Wyszków | 3 - 6(1 - 5)(2 - 1) | Calcio Squad | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 16:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 4(1 - 1)(2 - 3) | Team4Fun | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 17:00 h | AKS Elektro | 3 - 4(2 - 2)(1 - 2) | Iskra Jasienica | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Herbatniki | 4 - 8(1 - 4)(3 - 4) | ZKS Lucynów | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Team4Fun | 7 - 6(4 - 3)(3 - 3) | Calcio Squad | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 10:00 h | MTS Wyszków | 2 - 2(1 - 1)(1 - 1) | Fanatycy | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 8(1 - 7)(2 - 1) | ZKS Lucynów | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 12:00 h | Herbatniki | 4 - 6(3 - 3)(1 - 3) | Iskra Jasienica | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 13:00 h | FC Pepinos | 1 - 4(1 - 2)(0 - 2) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
10 | 26.06.2022 | 09:00 h | FC Pepinos | 2 - 8(1 - 5)(1 - 3) | Netservis Dobczyn | |||
10 | 26.06.2022 | 10:00 h | AKS Elektro | 0 - 2(0 - 0)(0 - 2) | Team4Fun | |||
10 | 26.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 8 - 1(3 - 0)(5 - 0) | Calcio Squad | |||
10 | 26.06.2022 | 12:00 h | Herbatniki | 0 - 11(0 - 5)(0 - 6) | MTS Wyszków | |||
10 | 26.06.2022 | 13:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | 4 - 5(1 - 1)(3 - 4) | ZKS Lucynów | |||
11 | 03.07.2022 | 09:00 h | Fanatycy | 12 - 0(7 - 0)(5 - 0) | Herbatniki | |||
11 | 03.07.2022 | 10:00 h | Calcio Squad | 0 - 5 | Netservis Dobczyn | |||
11 | 03.07.2022 | 11:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | 0 - 1(0 - 1)(0 - 0) | MTS Wyszków | |||
11 | 03.07.2022 | 12:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 7 - 3(3 - 2)(4 - 1) | AKS Elektro | |||
11 | 03.07.2022 | 13:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | 9 - 5(7 - 2)(2 - 3) | FC Pepinos |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl