Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 1 Liga 21 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Wynik | '; | Goście | Raport meczowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2022 | 13:00 h | Offside | 5 - 5(2 - 4)(3 - 1) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 14:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 7 - 4(4 - 3)(3 - 1) | Puchate Wilki | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 15:00 h | Fanatycy | 5 - 4(2 - 3)(3 - 1) | Team Hangover | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 16:00 h | Team4Fun | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) | Wyższa Półka | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Team Hangover | 4 - 4(1 - 1)(3 - 3) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 10:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 4 - 8(2 - 3)(2 - 5) | Fanatycy | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Polonez FC | 4 - 3(1 - 1)(3 - 2) | Team4Fun | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 12:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 4 - 4(2 - 2)(2 - 2) | Offside | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 2 - 2(0 - 0)( - ) | Wyższa Półka | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 14:00 h | Offside | 1 - 1(0 - 0)( - ) | Team Hangover | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 7 - 5(3 - 2)( - ) | Puchate Wilki | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 16:00 h | Fanatycy | 1 - 5(0 - 3)( - ) | Polonez FC | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Team Hangover | 6 - 4(4 - 3)(2 - 1) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 h | Team4Fun | 3 - 8(1 - 4)(2 - 4) | Fanatycy | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Polonez FC | 4 - 3(1 - 2)(3 - 1) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 12:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 3 - 4(1 - 3)(2 - 1) | Offside | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 h | Offside | 4 - 4(3 - 2)(1 - 2) | Polonez FC | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 2 - 3(2 - 1)(0 - 2) | Wyższa Półka | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 16:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 5 - 10(2 - 5)(3 - 5) | Team Hangover | |||
5 | 13.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 3 - 3(1 - 1)(2 - 2) | Team4Fun | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Team4Fun | 2 - 5(1 - 3)( - ) | Offside | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 h | Polonez FC | 6 - 1(2 - 0)( - ) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 5 - 0 | Puchate Wilki | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 12:00 h | Fanatycy | 3 - 3(1 - 1)( - ) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 13:00 h | Offside | 6 - 3 | Fanatycy | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 14:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 2 - 2 | Team4Fun | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 15:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 1 - 3 | Polonez FC | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 16:00 h | Team Hangover | 3 - 5 | Wyższa Półka | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 7 - 2(5 - 1)(2 - 1) | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 10:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 2 - 1(0 - 1)(2 - 0) | Fanatycy | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Team Hangover | 2 - 6(2 - 3)(0 - 3) | Team4Fun | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 12:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 7 - 3(3 - 2)(4 - 1) | Polonez FC | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 13:15 h | Team4Fun | 5 - 1(2 - 0)( - ) | Puchate Wilki | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 14:15 h | Fanatycy | 5 - 8(2 - 3)( - ) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 15:15 h | Nauka Jazdy U Sławka | 2 - 3(0 - 1)( - ) | Offside | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 16:15 h | Polonez FC | 2 - 1(1 - 1)( - ) | Team Hangover |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl