Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 2 Liga 21 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Wynik | Raport meczowy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | WKS Ostrówek | 1 - 6(0 - 3)(1 - 3) | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 h | Klimag Klimatyzacje | - | MTS Wyszków | 2 - 6(2 - 3)(0 - 3) | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 7(2 - 4)(1 - 3) | |||
1 | 11.09.2022 | 12:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | ZKS Lucynów | 8 - 2(5 - 0)(3 - 2) | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 13:00 h | MTS Wyszków | - | Netservis Dobczyn | 9 - 2(4 - 1)(5 - 1) | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | AKS Elektro | 2 - 9(0 - 3)(2 - 6) | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 15:00 h | Klimag Klimatyzacje | - | WKS Ostrówek | 2 - 5(1 - 1)(1 - 4) | |||
2 | 18.09.2022 | 16:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | ZKS Lucynów | 2 - 9(0 - 7)(2 - 2) | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 h | AKS Elektro | - | Czarna Wataha | 7 - 4(2 - 4)(5 - 0) | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | - | Klimag Klimatyzacje | 4 - 3(1 - 2)(3 - 1) | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | - | FC Pepinos | 3 - 3(2 - 1)(1 - 2) | |||
3 | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | - | Iskra Jasienica | 9 - 2(4 - 1)(5 - 1) | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 13:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | - | Klimag Klimatyzacje | 2 - 2(2 - 1)(0 - 1) | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | - | MTS Wyszków | 4 - 7(1 - 4)(3 - 3) | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | FC Pepinos | 7 - 3(2 - 2)(5 - 1) | |||
4 | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 h | AKS Elektro | - | Iskra Jasienica | 4 - 5(2 - 3)(2 - 2) | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Czarna Wataha | 1 - 3(0 - 1)(1 - 2) | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 h | Klimag Klimatyzacje | - | AKS Elektro | 4 - 7(2 - 2)(2 - 5) | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | MTS Wyszków | - | ZKS Lucynów | 0 - 6(0 - 1)(0 - 5) | |||
5 | 09.10.2022 | 12:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | - | WKS Ostrówek | 5 - 2(2 - 2)(3 - 0) | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 13:00 h | AKS Elektro | - | MTS Wyszków | 1 - 2(1 - 1)(0 - 1) | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 14:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | Iskra Jasienica | 2 - 3(1 - 2)( - ) | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | - | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 4(1 - 3)( - ) | |||
6 | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | Klimag Klimatyzacje | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | - | ZKS Lucynów | 5 - 2(1 - 2)(4 - 0) | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 h | MTS Wyszków | - | Czarna Wataha | 5 - 2(4 - 2)(1 - 0) | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | - | AKS Elektro | 4 - 2(2 - 1)(2 - 1) | |||
7 | 23.10.2022 | 12:00 h | Klimag Klimatyzacje | - | FC Pepinos | 4 - 3(2 - 3)(2 - 0) | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 13:00 h | ZKS Lucynów | - | AKS Elektro | 3 - 0(1 - 0)(2 - 0) | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 14:00 h | MTS Wyszków | - | Iskra Jasienica | 15 - 1(8 - 1)(7 - 0) | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | - | Czarna Wataha | 4 - 2(3 - 0)(1 - 2) | |||
8 | 30.10.2022 | 16:00 h | Netservis Dobczyn | - | FC Pepinos | 6 - 0(4 - 0)(2 - 0) | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 09:00 h | AKS Elektro | - | WKS Ostrówek | 5 - 7(4 - 3)( - ) | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Klimag Klimatyzacje | 3 - 6 | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Czarna Wataha | - | Netservis Dobczyn | 3 - 2(1 - 2)(2 - 0) | |||
9 | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | MTS Wyszków | 3 - 13(1 - 5)( - ) |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl