Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 1 Liga 10 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Goście | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2016 | 10:00 | Bad Boys Ostrówek | - | Pref-Bud Tulewo | 1 - 6(0 - 5)(1 - 1) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 11:00 | Hydro-Styl | - | Wyszków FC | 4 - 5(3 - 4)(1 - 2) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 12:00 | Wyższa Półka | - | Klimag | 4 - 2(1 - 1)(3 - 1) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 13:00 | FC Klonowe Liście | - | PBS w Wyszkowie | 7 - 2(6 - 1)(1 - 1) | ||
1 | 11.09.2016 | 14:00 | Fanatycy | - | Latoszek | 2 - 2(1 - 0)(1 - 2) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 | PBS w Wyszkowie | - | Fanatycy | 4 - 3(3 - 1)(1 - 2) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 | Chłopaki do wzięcia | - | Bad Boys Ostrówek | 3 - 2(0 - 0)(3 - 2) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 12:00 | Klimag | - | Hydro-Styl | 4 - 3(2 - 1)(2 - 2) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 13:00 | Pref-Bud Tulewo | - | Wyższa Półka | 6 - 9(4 - 3)(2 - 6) | ||
2 | 18.09.2016 | 14:00 | Wyszków FC | - | FC Klonowe Liście | 5 - 7(1 - 4)(4 - 3) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | Latoszek | - | PBS w Wyszkowie | 6 - 5(5 - 1)(1 - 4) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 | Wyższa Półka | - | Chłopaki do wzięcia | 4 - 1(1 - 0)(3 - 1) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 | Fanatycy | - | Wyszków FC | 3 - 8(1 - 4)(2 - 4) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 | Hydro-Styl | - | Pref-Bud Tulewo | 5 - 5(4 - 3)(1 - 2) | ||
3 | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | FC Klonowe Liście | - | Klimag | 15 - 4(7 - 2)(8 - 2) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 10:00 | Bad Boys Ostrówek | - | Wyższa Półka | 1 - 2(0 - 1)(1 - 1) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 11:00 | Klimag | - | Fanatycy | 11 - 3(5 - 1)(6 - 2) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 12:00 | Chłopaki do wzięcia | - | Hydro-Styl | 2 - 1(1 - 0)(1 - 1) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 | Pref-Bud Tulewo | - | FC Klonowe Liście | 3 - 8(1 - 2)(2 - 6) | ||
4 | 02.10.2016 | 14:00 | Wyszków FC | - | Latoszek | 2 - 7(2 - 0)(0 - 7) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 | FC Klonowe Liście | - | Chłopaki do wzięcia | 5 - 5(3 - 4)(2 - 1) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 11:00 | Hydro-Styl | - | Bad Boys Ostrówek | 4 - 0(3 - 0)(1 - 0) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 12:00 | PBS w Wyszkowie | - | Wyszków FC | 1 - 17(0 - 6)(1 - 9) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 13:00 | Latoszek | - | Klimag | 8 - 3(3 - 2)(5 - 1) | ||
5 | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 | Fanatycy | - | Pref-Bud Tulewo | 4 - 5(3 - 2)(1 - 3) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 10:00 | Pref-Bud Tulewo | - | Latoszek | 3 - 6(2 - 2)(1 - 4) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 11:00 | Chłopaki do wzięcia | - | Fanatycy | 5 - 1(1 - 1)(4 - 0) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 12:00 | Bad Boys Ostrówek | - | FC Klonowe Liście | 1 - 5(1 - 1)(0 - 4) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 13:00 | Klimag | - | PBS w Wyszkowie | 8 - 1(5 - 1)(3 - 0) | ||
6 | 16.10.2016 | 14:00 | Wyższa Półka | - | Hydro-Styl | 4 - 3(1 - 2)(3 - 1) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | Wyszków FC | - | Klimag | 5 - 9(2 - 2)(3 - 7) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 11:00 | Fanatycy | - | Bad Boys Ostrówek | 10 - 3(6 - 1)(4 - 2) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 12:00 | PBS w Wyszkowie | - | Pref-Bud Tulewo | 5 - 6(1 - 3)(4 - 3) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 13:00 | Latoszek | - | Chłopaki do wzięcia | 2 - 2(1 - 2)(1 - 0) | ||
7 | 23.10.2016 | 14:00 | FC Klonowe Liście | - | Wyższa Półka | 6 - 6(4 - 2)(2 - 4) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 10:00 | Hydro-Styl | - | FC Klonowe Liście | 4 - 10(0 - 5)(4 - 5) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | Bad Boys Ostrówek | - | Latoszek | 2 - 5(1 - 2)(1 - 3) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 12:00 | Chłopaki do wzięcia | - | PBS w Wyszkowie | 3 - 0(3 - 0)(0 - 0) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 | Wyższa Półka | - | Fanatycy | 3 - 0(1 - 0)(2 - 0) | ||
8 | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 | Pref-Bud Tulewo | - | Wyszków FC | 6 - 3(5 - 1)(1 - 2) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 | Wyszków FC | - | Chłopaki do wzięcia | 2 - 1(0 - 0)(2 - 1) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 | Fanatycy | - | Hydro-Styl | 2 - 7(2 - 4)(0 - 3) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 12:00 | Latoszek | - | Wyższa Półka | 3 - 7(1 - 3)(2 - 4) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 13:00 | PBS w Wyszkowie | - | Bad Boys Ostrówek | 3 - 2(3 - 1)(0 - 1) | ||
9 | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 | Klimag | - | Pref-Bud Tulewo | 5 - 3(2 - 1)(3 - 2) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 10:00 | Hydro-Styl | - | Latoszek | 2 - 4(0 - 1)(2 - 3) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | FC Klonowe Liście | - | Fanatycy | 10 - 1(5 - 1)(5 - 0) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 12:00 | Bad Boys Ostrówek | - | Wyszków FC | 1 - 7(1 - 4)(0 - 3) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 13:00 | Wyższa Półka | - | PBS w Wyszkowie | 7 - 5(5 - 2)(2 - 3) | ||
10 | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 | Chłopaki do wzięcia | - | Klimag | 2 - 2(1 - 1)(1 - 1) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 10:00 | Klimag | - | Bad Boys Ostrówek | 4 - 1(0 - 0)(4 - 1) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | Pref-Bud Tulewo | - | Chłopaki do wzięcia | 3 - 2(1 - 0)(2 - 2) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 12:00 | PBS w Wyszkowie | - | Hydro-Styl | 2 - 3(0 - 1)(2 - 2) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 13:00 | Wyszków FC | - | Wyższa Półka | 4 - 8(1 - 3)(3 - 5) | ||
11 | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 | Latoszek | - | FC Klonowe Liście | 4 - 5(1 - 2)(3 - 3) |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl