DST WYSZKÓW

2026 Wiosna Biali Rycerze

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Mikołaj PokraśniewiczObrońca14.05.200917000000
Grzegorz WróbelPomocnik18.05.200917120000
Szymon MianowskiBramkarz05.10.200422000000
1Jakub OchędowskiBramkarz30.06.200224000000
2Michał WróbelObrońca, Pomocnik14.11.199431000000
3Maciej KacprzyńskiPomocnik30.09.200224000000
4Adam RosińskiObrońca05.10.199630010000
5Krzysztof KowalewskiNapastnik17.04.200917110000
6Łukasz BlochObrońca, Pomocnik15.04.198343000000
6Krystian DziadakPomocnik23.02.200224000000
7Dawid SerokaPomocnik28.04.199333100000
8Damian BlochObrońca01.01.198739000000
10Szymon SalwinNapastnik01.08.199333410000
11Krystian SkrockiPomocnik14.04.200224100000
16Marcin MyśliwiecNapastnik, Pomocnik20.02.198343410000
17Oliwier MyśliwiecNapastnik, Pomocnik03.07.2008181110000
24Dominik GrądzikBramkarz08.09.199531000000
44Eryk WójcikPomocnik01.09.200620200000
77Igor ŚwiderekNapastnik08.10.200422110000
91Kamil WitkowskiPomocnik30.03.199135000000
92Rafał KowalczykObrońca14.03.199234000000
99Patryk OlbryśBramkarz05.12.199332000000