Black Horses

2026 Wiosna Black Horses

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Mateusz WojdaObrońca07.10.199234120000
Mateusz BalaObrońca, Pomocnik22.09.199135000000
Darek BanaszekBramkarz, Obrońca29.10.198441000000
Sebastian SzwaczykPomocnik12.10.199036231000
Emil RozbickiNapastnik, Pomocnik17.08.199630400010
Adrian WojdaNapastnik, Pomocnik03.09.199135000000
Konrad WojciechowskiBramkarz, Obrońca, Pomocnik18.01.199828000000
Marcin WojciechowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik09.12.200520210000
Mariusz GodlewskiObrońca13.10.198838200000
Karol KucharskiPomocnik15.09.199531000000
Adrian RozbickiObrońca, Pomocnik19.10.20251711000
Adrian BieleckiObrońca10.09.199333010000
Krzysztof SmolikNapastnik14.09.199036510000
Łukasz KokoszaObrońca18.09.199234000000
Marcin MianowiczBramkarz08.04.200125100000
Patryk KuleszaPomocnik15.04.200917100000
10Maciej MariańskiNapastnik, Pomocnik18.02.20251440000
15Rafał KudrzyckiNapastnik19.12.198936000000