FC Mrozy

2026 Jesień FC Mrozy

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Jakub RokitaObrona05.06.200818000000
1Kamil PasikBramkarz21.09.200521000000
3Adrian ZyśkObrońca19.04.200719620000
5Bartosz NowakNapastnik, Pomocnik15.09.2008181151000
6Kacper WoźniakObrońca24.06.200521210000
7Jakub TyszkaPomocnik04.09.200719000000
9Kacper ZadrożnyNapastnik, Obrońca30.01.200422312000
10Krystian NozderkaNapastnik, Pomocnik23.08.2008181400000
11Maciek NowakPomocnik17.03.201016730000
12Patryk RudnikBramkarz07.04.201016100000
20Dawid KalataObrońca, Pomocnik06.08.2008181080000
21Patryk ŚlusarzObrońca01.06.200521000000
30Wojciech ChoromańskiPomocnik01.07.200917430000
98Norbert KądzielaBramkarz24.12.199926000000

2026 Wiosna FC Mrozy

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
1Kamil PasikBramkarz21.09.200521000000
3Adrian ZyśkObrońca19.04.200719000000
5Bartosz NowakNapastnik, Pomocnik15.09.20081829120000
6Kacper WoźniakObrońca24.06.200521110000
7Jakub TyszkaPomocnik04.09.200719210000
8Jakub JabłonkaPomocnik13.04.200521100000
9Kacper ZadrożnyNapastnik, Obrońca30.01.200422310010
10Krystian NozderkaNapastnik, Pomocnik23.08.200818660000
11Maciek NowakPomocnik17.03.201016500000
12Patryk RudnikBramkarz07.04.201016000000
20Dawid KalataObrońca, Pomocnik06.08.2008181391000
21Patryk ŚlusarzObrońca01.06.200521000000
30Wojciech ChoromańskiPomocnik01.07.200917220000
96Igor PecynaBramkarz28.08.200521000000
98Norbert KądzielaBramkarz24.12.199926000000

2025 Jesień FC Mrozy

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
1Kamil PasikBramkarz21.09.200521010000
3Adrian ZyśkObrońca19.04.200719000000
5Bartosz NowakNapastnik, Pomocnik15.09.200818860000
6Kacper WoźniakObrońca24.06.200521100000
7Jakub TyszkaPomocnik04.09.200719710000
8Jakub JabłonkaPomocnik13.04.200521011000
9Kacper ZadrożnyNapastnik, Obrońca30.01.200422600000
10Krystian NozderkaNapastnik, Pomocnik23.08.200818651000
11Maciek NowakPomocnik17.03.201016300000
12Patryk RudnikBramkarz07.04.201016000000
20Dawid KalataObrońca, Pomocnik06.08.2008181160000
21Patryk ŚlusarzObrońca01.06.200521032100
30Wojciech ChoromańskiPomocnik01.07.200917000000
96Igor PecynaBramkarz28.08.200521000000
98Norbert KądzielaBramkarz24.12.199926010000