FC Pioruny

2026 Jesień FC Pioruny

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Julian KornackiNapastnik, Pomocnik25.03.200917530000
Patryk CzajkaNapastnik, Pomocnik09.05.200125430000
Alan BalcerNapastnik, Pomocnik06.04.200521560000
Daniel StańczakNapastnik15.10.200422821000
Filip PłomińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik24.02.200818000000
Mikołaj SrokaObrońca, Pomocnik06.06.200125030000
Piotr JankowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik14.04.200125501100
Krystian KruszewskiBramkarz03.02.200818000000
Kamil PałaszewskiNapastnik, Obrońca17.07.199135110000
Marcin WilkowskiObrońca04.11.198936000000
Mariusz JusińskiBramkarz09.09.199432000000
Bartosz CzajkaNapastnik19.10.200620710000
Dominik GrabowskiObrońca, Pomocnik25.07.200422000000
Arkadiusz RutkowskiObrońca21.07.199135000000
Paweł BanasiakBramkarz18.10.200818000000
Jakub BalaObrońca01.06.200917000000
Liliana MorawskaNapastnik22.11.201411000000
Paweł ŻmudaObrona, Obrońca20.06.200125000000
11Paweł MędelewskiNapastnik, Obrońca11.04.200917110000

2026 Wiosna FC Pioruny

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Julian KornackiNapastnik, Pomocnik25.03.200917610000
Patryk CzajkaNapastnik, Pomocnik09.05.200125200000
Alan BalcerNapastnik, Pomocnik06.04.200521610000
Filip PłomińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik24.02.2008181030000
Piotr JankowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik14.04.200125500000
Piotr BoruckiNapastnik, Obrońca20.07.199531100000
Filip KaskaPomocnik13.02.200818100000
Kamil PałaszewskiNapastnik, Obrońca17.07.199135100000
Marcin WilkowskiObrońca04.11.198936010000
Mariusz JusińskiBramkarz09.09.199432000000
Jasìek MalinowskiNapastnik07.05.200026000000
Bartosz CzajkaNapastnik19.10.200620520000
Jakub MarkuszewskiBramkarz01.03.201016010000
Arkadiusz RutkowskiObrońca21.07.199135300000
Paweł BanasiakBramkarz18.10.200818000000
Dawid SmolarekPomocnik28.08.199234000000
Grzegorz WróbelPomocnik18.05.200917240000
11Paweł MędelewskiNapastnik, Obrońca11.04.200917520000

2025 Jesień FC Pioruny

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Julian KornackiNapastnik, Pomocnik25.03.2009171220000
Alan BalcerNapastnik, Pomocnik06.04.2005211420000
Filip PłomińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik24.02.2008181210000
Piotr JankowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik14.04.200125820000
Piotr BoruckiNapastnik, Obrońca20.07.199531100000
Filip KaskaPomocnik13.02.200818000000
Kamil PałaszewskiNapastnik, Obrońca17.07.199135000000
Marcin WilkowskiObrońca04.11.198936010000
Mariusz JusińskiBramkarz09.09.199432000000
Jasìek MalinowskiNapastnik07.05.200026110000
Bartosz CzajkaNapastnik19.10.200620630000
Jakub MarkuszewskiBramkarz01.03.201016020000
Dominik GrabowskiObrońca, Pomocnik25.07.200422000000
11Paweł MędelewskiNapastnik, Obrońca11.04.200917220000