FC Ultimatum

2026 Jesień FC Ultimatum

2026 Wiosna FC Ultimatum

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
1Mariusz PiechocińskiBramkarz14.07.19804600000000
2Adam KrucińskiObrońca25.12.19824300000000
3Adam KowalczykObrońca24.05.19745211000000
4Hubert StworzyjanekPomocnik31.03.20062000201000
6Michał ŚliwkaObrońca12.03.19804600000000
7Jakub WiśniewskiNapastnik07.12.19982751000000
8Mariusz NowakowskiPomocnik05.09.19923430000000
10Dawid NasiadkoObrońca29.06.19982803000000
11Grzegorz MilczarczykPomocnik17.06.19834313000000
16Marcin MyśliwiecNapastnik, Pomocnik20.02.198343711000000
17Oliwier MyśliwiecNapastnik, Pomocnik03.07.200818104000000
17Kamil SzuleckiNapastnik02.04.19804600000000
18Piotr GołębiewskiNapastnik22.02.19824412000000
19Danil MykhailovObrońca06.03.20052187000000
20Marcin KowalczykNapastnik07.02.199927131100000
25Danylo SavovPomocnik23.11.20022302000000
88Krystian GałązkaPomocnik18.07.19883800000000