GS Zabrodziaczek

2026 Wiosna GS Zabrodziaczek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Krzysztof LewandowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik19.07.199135200000
Marcel WysockiPomocnik30.07.200026000000
1Bartosz KaputBramkarz12.06.199630100000
2Jakub MastalerekObrońca15.11.199728300000
4Michał ZawiszaObrońca11.05.199531100000
11Karol ChmielNapastnik23.09.200422300000
12Karol PaźNapastnik, Obrońca08.08.199630000000
12Kamil BoruckiObrońca08.11.199035000000
12Karol WitkowskiNapastnik, Pomocnik08.04.200521000000
14Kacper ChmielPomocnik08.04.20260100000
19Dariusz WiąckiewiczBramkarz30.04.198937000000
22Kamil WojtaszekObrońca07.02.20251000000
22Piotr TopolewskiPomocnik08.04.199927000000
23Krzysztof MichalikPomocnik13.03.200719000000
24Łukasz ŁadaNapastnik06.05.199828520000
26Bartek WojtaszekObrońca27.10.200025000000
28Konrad KanonNapastnik13.05.199828100000