Kultywator

2026 Jesień Kultywator

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Sebastian SasinObrońca, Pomocnik06.10.199927210000
Klaudiusz SmolewskiNapastnik, Pomocnik24.02.2002241021000
Konrad LaszczkaObrońca07.06.20251000000
Patryk RadeckiObrońca18.11.199827000000
Wiktor JanuszewskiNapastnik, Obrońca18.07.200620320000
Konrad WojciechowskiBramkarz, Obrońca, Pomocnik18.01.199828110000
Marcin WojciechowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik09.12.200520100000
Damian GrotkowskiPomocnik17.09.20260530000
Krzysztof NurkiewiczObrońca17.09.20260020000
Hubert FedorczykNapastnik17.09.20260430000
Sławomir DamętkoPomocnik17.09.20260000000
Dominik BrewczynskiNapastnik03.10.20260041000
1Kacper FedorczykBramkarz12.03.200422101000
7Adrian FederczykNapastnik11.04.20251120000
8Adrian ZielińskiPomocnik17.06.200422110000
9Kacper ZalewskiNapastnik08.04.199729210000
10Maciej MariańskiNapastnik, Pomocnik18.02.20251200000
12Bogdan StefańczukBramkarz25.01.200125000000
28Konrad KanonNapastnik13.05.199828000000
99Kacper DziubielBramkarz17.09.20260000000

2025 Jesień Kultywator

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Klaudiusz SmolewskiNapastnik, Pomocnik24.02.2002241040000
Konrad LaszczkaObrońca07.06.20251310010
Patryk RadeckiObrońca18.11.199827000000
Wiktor JanuszewskiNapastnik, Obrońca18.07.200620720000
Konrad WojciechowskiBramkarz, Obrońca, Pomocnik18.01.199828000000
Marcin WojciechowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik09.12.200520000000
1Kacper FedorczykBramkarz12.03.200422210000
7Adrian FederczykNapastnik11.04.20251110000
8Adrian ZielińskiPomocnik17.06.200422630000
9Kacper ZalewskiNapastnik08.04.199729840000
10Maciej MariańskiNapastnik, Pomocnik18.02.20251340000
12Bogdan StefańczukBramkarz25.01.200125100000