Old Stars Team

2026 Wiosna Old Stars Team

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Jakub JankowskiPomocnik19.04.20260230000
Artur GuzNapastnik18.05.198739610000
Anatolij VorobelObrońca15.03.199036020000
Vitalii DiukNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik15.03.200422410000
Eugeniusz CzereszkiewiczPomocnik01.06.199036000000
1Tomasz PietrzakBramkarz01.02.198640000000
1Norbert KucharczykBramkarz24.04.197650000000
10Krzysztof ZychNapastnik05.04.199234000000
10Oliwier GawińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik05.09.200818000000
13Artur LewandowskiNapastnik13.06.197947110001
15Dawid GawińskiNapastnik25.08.200125000000
23Patryk RychtaObrońca, Pomocnik03.08.200323200000
24Marcin GryzNapastnik24.10.198145100000
76Mieczysław ObrębowskiObrońca10.12.197649110010
83Łukasz KiełekPomocnik27.07.198343100000
85Patryk MatysiakObrońca07.10.198343100000
96Robert RozentalskiObrońca23.07.199630200000
99Daniel SarnaObrońca17.01.199927010000