Orlik Zabrodzie

2026 Jesień Orlik Zabrodzie

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Łukasz ZiółkowskiNapastnik, Obrońca05.07.198541341000
Daniel PszczółkowskiBramkarz23.06.198640010000
Krzysztof LewandowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik19.07.199135320000
Damian NowaczukObrońca21.08.199036000000
Cezary PawlakNapastnik02.08.200620000000
Nikodem KucharskiPomocnik01.08.200620110000
Jan SzcześniakObrońca04.04.200818110000
Filip NożykowskiPomocnik16.02.200917530000
Dominik LaskowskiObrońca26.07.198442010000
1Krystian FalbowskiBramkarz02.10.199927020000
5Jakub SzymaniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.05.200917000000
6Przemysław JedrasikNapastnik22.07.200521110000
7Karol MalinowskiObrońca22.09.199729000000
8Łukasz SzymaniakObrońca14.03.198640100000
9Zbigniew PawlakNapastnik18.02.198838000000
10Mariusz SzymaniakPomocnik10.08.198244110000
11Adam AnaszewskiObrońca, Pomocnik19.10.198937100000
12Mateusz BohdziulPomocnik21.07.199135730000

2026 Wiosna Orlik Zabrodzie

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Łukasz ZiółkowskiNapastnik, Obrońca05.07.198541321000
Daniel PszczółkowskiBramkarz23.06.198640000000
Krzysztof LewandowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik19.07.199135000000
Damian NowaczukObrońca21.08.199036000000
Cezary PawlakNapastnik02.08.200620010000
Nikodem KucharskiPomocnik01.08.200620000000
Jan SzcześniakObrońca04.04.200818210000
Filip NożykowskiPomocnik16.02.200917760000
1Krystian FalbowskiBramkarz02.10.199927100000
5Jakub SzymaniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.05.200917570000
6Przemysław JedrasikNapastnik22.07.200521950000
7Karol MalinowskiObrońca22.09.199729000000
8Łukasz SzymaniakObrońca14.03.198640430000
9Zbigniew PawlakNapastnik18.02.198838630000
10Mariusz SzymaniakPomocnik10.08.198244211000
11Adam AnaszewskiObrońca, Pomocnik19.10.198937020000
12Mateusz BohdziulPomocnik21.07.199135200000
13Grzegorz KarmiłowiczObrońca, Pomocnik02.12.198243000000

2025 Jesień Orlik Zabrodzie

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Tomasz DomańskiNapastnik, Pomocnik30.11.20250000000
Cezary MarczakPomocnik23.02.200026310000
Łukasz ZiółkowskiNapastnik, Obrońca05.07.198541011000
Daniel PszczółkowskiBramkarz23.06.198640100000
Krzysztof LewandowskiNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik19.07.199135000000
1Krystian FalbowskiBramkarz02.10.199927000000
5Jakub SzymaniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.05.200917540000
6Przemysław JedrasikNapastnik22.07.2005211760000
7Karol MalinowskiObrońca22.09.199729000000
8Łukasz SzymaniakObrońca14.03.198640010000
9Zbigniew PawlakNapastnik18.02.198838310000
10Mariusz SzymaniakPomocnik10.08.198244000000
11Adam AnaszewskiObrońca, Pomocnik19.10.198937111000
12Mateusz BohdziulPomocnik21.07.199135410000
13Grzegorz KarmiłowiczObrońca, Pomocnik02.12.198243000000