Pascal FC Widelec

2026 Wiosna Pascal FC Widelec

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Arek KujawskiPomocnik21.10.20251410000
Damian WilczyńskiBramkarz13.04.199927000000
Hubert DeptaObrońca31.07.200818200000
Kamil BlochPomocnik03.03.198640000000
Jarosław WyszyńskiPomocnik21.01.198343100000
1Kamil PrzybyszBramkarz13.06.199630000000
5Marcin RosińskiObrońca11.11.199431000000
6Łukasz BlochObrońca, Pomocnik15.04.198343000010
9Łukasz KowalczykNapastnik15.03.198937200000
10Krzysztof BorowskiPomocnik10.11.198837000000
11Rafał JaczewskiObrońca11.03.198838000000
12Łukasz RogulskiObrońca30.05.198541000000
14Marcin BlochPomocnik22.06.198442100000
14Przemysław NasiadkaNapastnik, Pomocnik26.01.199828000000
17Łukasz DamętkoNapastnik, Pomocnik23.06.198343810000
19Bartosz GłowackiObrońca08.04.200422000000
20Marcin ZającObrońca04.07.198442000000
23Alan WróbelPomocnik23.08.199135000000
66Karol AnklewiczNapastnik21.08.199531200000
77Paweł OłówObrońca, Pomocnik29.09.199828500000
82Tomasz JezierskiNapastnik13.07.199234100000
86Artur KiełczykowskiObrońca29.11.198639000000
88Tomasz CichockiNapastnik11.04.199927000000
89Przemysław LewandowskiObrońca10.02.198937000000