BrumBrumki Wynajem Samochodów

2026 Jesień BrumBrumki Wynajem Samochodów

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Kamil KrawczykNapastnik08.11.199728810000
Łukasz KaczmarczykPomocnik22.04.198244010000
Jakub JankowskiPomocnik19.04.20260120000
Emil RozbickiNapastnik, Pomocnik17.08.199630110000
Bartek JankowskiObrońca11.10.20260001000
1Kamil PortachaBramkarz23.05.198541000000
1Michał RokitaBramkarz06.02.199729000000
2Paweł BukrakObrońca16.05.198541000000
7Mariusz SadowskiPomocnik18.08.198640000000
7Patryk CackowskiObrońca, Pomocnik25.09.199234000000
9Hubert KolbusNapastnik19.01.200719340000
11Oskar OlanderBramkarz, Obrońca31.12.199233000000
13Michał WróblewskiNapastnik07.01.199729100000
14Cezary BiesiadaPomocnik25.08.198541010000
15Rafał KudrzyckiNapastnik19.12.198936001000
16Grzegorz KonopkaObrońca04.05.198640001000
21Adrian PląskaObrońca22.06.198739000000
24Michał BłędowskiPomocnik19.10.198244120000
26Łukasz UrbanikNapastnik, Pomocnik09.06.199630310000

2026 Wiosna Promilki

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Kamil KrawczykNapastnik08.11.199728600000
Łukasz KaczmarczykPomocnik22.04.198244000000
Emil RozbickiNapastnik, Pomocnik17.08.199630000000
1Mikołaj RokitaBramkarz06.02.199729000000
2Paweł BukrakObrońca16.05.198541100000
4Tomasz MikusekObrońca24.05.200224000000
7Mariusz SadowskiPomocnik18.08.198640000000
7Patryk CackowskiObrońca, Pomocnik25.09.199234010000
9Hubert KolbusNapastnik19.01.2007191750000
11Oskar OlanderBramkarz, Obrońca31.12.199233000000
13Michał WróblewskiNapastnik07.01.199729000000
15Rafał KudrzyckiNapastnik19.12.198936000000
21Adrian PląskaObrońca22.06.198739000000
26Łukasz UrbanikNapastnik, Pomocnik09.06.199630520000
96Sebastian SzerszeńPomocnik06.08.199630000000

2025 Jesień Promilki

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Kamil KrawczykNapastnik08.11.1997281210001
Emil RozbickiNapastnik, Pomocnik17.08.199630210000
1Mikołaj RokitaBramkarz06.02.199729010000
2Paweł BukrakObrońca16.05.198541151000
4Tomasz MikusekObrońca24.05.200224110000
7Mariusz SadowskiPomocnik18.08.198640100000
7Patryk CackowskiObrońca, Pomocnik25.09.199234011000
9Hubert KolbusNapastnik19.01.2007191571000
11Oskar OlanderBramkarz, Obrońca31.12.199233000000
13Michał WróblewskiNapastnik07.01.199729220000
15Rafał KudrzyckiNapastnik19.12.198936000000
16Jakub MatuszczakPomocnik15.09.199630370000
21Adrian PląskaObrońca22.06.198739240000
26Łukasz UrbanikNapastnik, Pomocnik09.06.199630510000