Skuszew

2026 Wiosna Skuszew

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Dominik PenkulObrońca, Pomocnik25.07.199828410000
Szymon RudnikNapastnik26.11.200223400000
Krzysztof MaciakObrońca, Pomocnik17.09.199630000000
Przemysław BorkowskiObrońca17.09.199927110000
Krystian NowakowskiObrońca20.10.199234000010
Piotr UlejczykObrońca12.07.199135000000
Dawid KarpObrońca27.12.200025000000
Eryk GąseckiObrońca14.12.200223000000
Mateusz KarpNapastnik, Pomocnik01.08.199333300000
Rafał KuskaNapastnik09.04.199036000000
Jakub RejnuśPomocnik01.04.199432100000
Wojciech KuskaBramkarz18.09.198442000000
Dawid TrycNapastnik, Pomocnik18.09.199333000000
Oliwier GołebiewskiObrońca, Pomocnik06.06.200719410000
Jakub SejbukPomocnik06.03.200323310000
7Błażej RejnuśPomocnik16.04.199927010000
12Albert PiechocińskiBramkarz10.07.20197000000