Spartak Wola

2026 Jesień Spartak Wola

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
1Kacper PieńkowskiBramkarz05.01.20071900000000
2Karol RakBramkarz, Napastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik27.03.20062000000000
3Jakub SłońskiObrońca09.08.20071910000000
5Marcin JusińskiNapastnik10.05.20091781000000
7Piotr BłonowskiNapastnik16.01.20071941000000
8Szymon ZielińskiPomocnik31.07.20081861000000
9Filip RakObrońca14.06.20091710000000
10Karol ZychObrońca03.10.20071901000000
11Paweł MędelewskiNapastnik, Obrońca11.04.20091720000000
14Olek DzięciołObrońca17.09.20081800000000
17Mateusz MarzochObrońca11.09.20081800000000
21Oliwier RosaObrońca30.09.20081800100000
23Piotr MalesaPomocnik09.03.20081820000000
47Mariusz PołaskiNapastnik, Pomocnik05.08.20081833000000
77Ksawery ŚlefarskiNapastnik, Obrońca30.06.20081800000000
85Bartek ĆwiekBramkarz13.06.20091700000000
88Krystian SobońPomocnik01.07.20071910100000
98Piotr TarachBramkarz18.10.20062000000000

2026 Wiosna Spartak Wola

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
1Kacper PieńkowskiBramkarz05.01.20071901010000
2Karol RakBramkarz, Napastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik27.03.200620104100110
3Jakub SłońskiObrońca09.08.20071900000000
5Marcin JusińskiNapastnik10.05.20091710000000
7Piotr BłonowskiNapastnik16.01.200719133000000
8Szymon ZielińskiPomocnik31.07.20081844001000
9Filip RakObrońca14.06.20091724000000
10Karol ZychObrońca03.10.20071912000000
11Paweł MędelewskiNapastnik, Obrońca11.04.20091700000000
14Aleksander DzięciołPomocnik17.09.20081865110000
21Oliwier RosaObrońca30.09.20081801000000
47Mariusz PołaskiNapastnik, Pomocnik05.08.20081853001000
77Ksawery ŚlefarskiNapastnik, Obrońca30.06.20081810000000
85Bartek ĆwiekBramkarz13.06.20091700000000
97Kamil SobczakObrońca17.11.20071800000000