WKS Ostrówek

2026 Jesień WKS Ostrówek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karneRzuty rożne
Rafał RybakPomocnik28.08.1999270000000
Cyprian PtakPomocnik23.01.2009171000000
Piotr PietrzakPomocnik20.01.2007192000000
2Adrian RybakObrońca02.01.1999270000000
3Dawid BorczyńskiObrońca29.09.2004221000000
6Adam ŁapaczBramkarz07.08.1998280000000
7Jakub StryjekObrońca13.02.1998281000000
8Paweł ŚliwaObrońca18.05.2000260000000
9Kacper PrzybyłoNapastnik07.09.2005214200000
10Kamil MatusiakNapastnik23.06.1997290000000
16Eryk LudwiniakPomocnik04.05.2001251100000
17Patryk PadamczykPomocnik21.12.1999260000000
19Jakub ŁukasiewiczPomocnik19.07.2002240000000
20Bartek WoźniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.04.2006202200000
21Karol JankowskiBramkarz24.04.1998280000000
22Bartek KurekPomocnik08.10.2007194100000
26Rafał BrzózkaNapastnik09.07.2010160000000
30Konrad RybakNapastnik28.10.1996294100000
42Rafał KubujBramkarz, Pomocnik30.08.1997290000000
67Michał PrzybyszNapastnik13.07.2005215100000
90Krzysztof StańczakNapastnik09.05.2005214000000
98Hubert PadamczykNapastnik12.03.2008180000000
99Franciszek OleksiakNapastnik, Pomocnik10.10.2005211100000

2026 Wiosna WKS Ostrówek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karneRzuty rożne
Rafał RybakPomocnik28.08.1999270000000
1Nikodem KubujBramkarz30.12.2008170000000
2Adrian RybakObrońca02.01.1999270000000
3Dawid BorczyńskiObrońca29.09.2004223000000
7Jakub StryjekObrońca13.02.1998280000000
8Paweł ŚliwaObrońca18.05.2000260000000
9Kacper PrzybyłoNapastnik07.09.2005215000000
10Kamil MatusiakNapastnik23.06.1997290100000
16Eryk LudwiniakPomocnik04.05.2001250010000
17Patryk PadamczykPomocnik21.12.1999260000000
19Jakub ŁukasiewiczPomocnik19.07.2002242001000
20Bartek WoźniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.04.200620101100000
21Karol JankowskiBramkarz24.04.1998280100000
22Bartek KurekPomocnik08.10.2007193200000
26Rafał BrzózkaNapastnik09.07.2010162200000
29Adrian MastalerczukObrońca29.12.2000251000000
30Konrad RybakNapastnik28.10.1996294100000
42Rafał KubujBramkarz, Pomocnik30.08.1997290200000
67Michał PrzybyszNapastnik13.07.2005211300000
90Krzysztof StańczakNapastnik09.05.2005219200000
99Franciszek OleksiakNapastnik, Pomocnik10.10.2005216200000

2025 Jesień WKS Ostrówek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karneRzuty rożne
3Dawid BorczyńskiObrońca29.09.2004220000000
7Jakub StryjekObrońca13.02.1998280100000
8Paweł ŚliwaObrońca18.05.2000260000000
9Kacper PrzybyłoNapastnik07.09.20052111100000
10Kamil MatusiakNapastnik23.06.1997290200000
16Eryk LudwiniakPomocnik04.05.2001250000000
17Patryk PadamczykPomocnik21.12.1999260110000
20Bartek WoźniakNapastnik, Pomocnik29.04.2006203000000
22Bartek KurekPomocnik08.10.2007198200000
29Adrian MastalerczukObrońca29.12.2000250300100
30Konrad RybakNapastnik28.10.1996294310000
42Rafał KubujBramkarz, Pomocnik30.08.1997291200000
90Krzysztof StańczakNapastnik09.05.2005210000000
98Hubert PadamczykNapastnik12.03.2008180000000
99Franciszek OleksiakNapastnik, Pomocnik10.10.2005214100000