Wyższa Półka

2026 Jesień Wyższa Półka

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Rafał GrabowskiObrońca, Pomocnik26.05.199036000000
1Piotr KozaBramkarz25.04.198838010000
2Artur RadomskiObrońca03.11.198936000000
3Rafał RadomskiObrońca13.07.199333000000
4Kamil GizaObrońca, Pomocnik01.05.198640000000
5Krzysztof KrólObrońca28.05.198838000000
6Wiktor GajewskiObrońca01.06.199828010000
7Daniel KaniaObrońca, Pomocnik28.05.199432010000
8Patryk SkrajnyPomocnik25.05.1994328120000
9Przemysław WycechNapastnik25.04.199729110000
10Konrad KupiecNapastnik14.09.1990361850000
13Kamil MelcherNapastnik, Pomocnik05.05.1994327120000
13Wiktor KrólNapastnik, Pomocnik24.07.200917730000
14Irek ZygartowiczObrońca15.02.199630200000
15Bartek BajkowskiNapastnik28.01.200323510000
16Marcin MyśliwiecNapastnik, Pomocnik20.02.198343121000
16Maciek JasińskiPomocnik16.09.200323000000
18Bartek BudekPomocnik09.09.2008181020000
19Rafał RoguskiObrońca13.01.198937010000
25Marcin WiśniewskiObrońca20.10.198541100000
99Michał WytrykusNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik01.09.198937130000

2026 Wiosna Wyższa Półka

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Rafał GrabowskiObrońca, Pomocnik26.05.199036000000
Paweł GluszekNapastnik, Obrońca12.02.199036230000
Piotr SkoniecznyBramkarz08.05.199630000000
Damian WawryłoNapastnik12.04.202601160000
1Piotr KozaBramkarz25.04.198838000000
2Artur RadomskiObrońca03.11.198936000000
3Rafał RadomskiObrońca13.07.199333000000
4Kamil GizaObrońca, Pomocnik01.05.198640220000
6Wiktor GajewskiObrońca01.06.199828100000
7Daniel KaniaObrońca, Pomocnik28.05.199432310000
8Patryk SkrajnyPomocnik25.05.199432690000
9Przemysław WycechNapastnik25.04.199729520000
10Konrad KupiecNapastnik14.09.19903614130000
13Kamil MelcherNapastnik, Pomocnik05.05.199432960000
13Wiktor KrólNapastnik, Pomocnik24.07.200917920000
14Irek ZygartowiczObrońca15.02.199630220000
15Bartek BajkowskiNapastnik28.01.200323000000
16Maciek JasińskiPomocnik16.09.200323200000
25Marcin WiśniewskiObrońca20.10.198541030000
99Michał WytrykusNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik01.09.198937100000

2025 Jesień Wyższa Półka

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Rafał GrabowskiObrońca, Pomocnik26.05.199036100000
Paweł GluszekNapastnik, Obrońca12.02.199036011000
Piotr SkoniecznyBramkarz08.05.199630000000
1Piotr KozaBramkarz25.04.198838000000
2Artur RadomskiObrońca03.11.198936110000
3Rafał RadomskiObrońca13.07.199333100000
4Kamil GizaObrońca, Pomocnik01.05.198640320000
6Wiktor GajewskiObrońca01.06.199828000000
7Daniel KaniaObrońca, Pomocnik28.05.199432000000
8Patryk SkrajnyPomocnik25.05.199432180010
9Przemysław WycechNapastnik25.04.199729200000
10Konrad KupiecNapastnik14.09.1990361890000
13Kamil MelcherNapastnik, Pomocnik05.05.1994321450001
13Wiktor KrólNapastnik, Pomocnik24.07.200917000000
14Irek ZygartowiczObrońca15.02.199630000000
25Marcin WiśniewskiObrońca20.10.198541000000
99Michał WytrykusNapastnik, Obrońca, Pomocnik01.09.198937020000