Zefir Rżyska

2026 Jesień Zefir Rżyska

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
Przemysław PrzychodzeńPomocnik08.02.20071962000000
Krzysztof BaranBramkarz02.10.20071900000000
Olek ChomielaPomocnik11.04.20042200000000
Paweł GrążewskiObrońca28.06.19834300000000
Mikołaj GorzelaPomocnik06.02.20071901000000
Mateusz FlorczakObrońca22.03.20071951000000
Krzysztof NowackiPomocnik17.06.20071900000000
2Igor BalcerakNapastnik, Obrońca29.02.20081820000000
3Bartosz CiokObrońca, Pomocnik26.09.2025113000000
4Michał chomielaObrońca23.01.20071901100000
5Kamil CwalińskiPomocnik15.08.20071912000000
11Bartosz JanuszkoNapastnik21.03.20071952000000
12Damian CwalińskiNapastnik16.04.19982811000000
19Janek ChrapińskiPomocnik25.10.20071936100000
21Szymon JamrózObrońca23.01.20071912000000
33Antek RoguskiObrońca11.06.20071911000000
69Bartłomiej LipskiObrońca06.09.20002610000000

2026 Wiosna Zefir Rżyska

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
Przemysław PrzychodzeńPomocnik08.02.20071900000000
Krzysztof BaranBramkarz02.10.20071900000000
Olek ChomielaPomocnik11.04.20042200000000
Paweł GrążewskiObrońca28.06.19834300000000
2Igor BalcerakNapastnik, Obrońca29.02.20081820000000
3Bartosz CiokObrońca, Pomocnik26.09.2025102000000
4Michał chomielaObrońca23.01.20071911000000
5Kamil CwalińskiPomocnik15.08.20071976100000
9Łukasz JoniukNapastnik23.07.19982811000000
11Bartosz JanuszkoNapastnik21.03.200719121000000
12Damian CwalińskiNapastnik16.04.19982843000000
17Kuba JerzakPomocnik21.02.19982800000000
19Janek ChrapińskiPomocnik25.10.20071996000000
21Szymon JamrózObrońca23.01.20071911000000
33Antek RoguskiObrońca11.06.20071911000000
69Bartłomiej LipskiObrońca06.09.20002623000000