Paskowianka Pasek

2026 Jesień Paskowianka Pasek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
Sebastian WronkaBramkarz19.05.19992700000000
Przemysław PrzychodzeńPomocnik08.02.20071900000000
Mateusz WiśniewskiBramkarz10.06.20042200000000
Kamil RoguskiObrona25.06.19972900100000
Olaf SycikPomocnik29.07.20042220000000
Maciej AftykaPomocnik09.03.20062000000000
2Arkadiusz WoźniakObrońca10.05.20042200001000
6Arkadiusz MajorPomocnik05.02.19992701000000
7Norbert GawryśNapastnik01.11.19982710000000
8Aleksy GorczyńskiPomocnik31.10.20061920000000
10Oliwier GawińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik05.09.20081843010000
13Miłosz KozakNapastnik31.07.20042200000000
22Jan GrelochPomocnik26.05.20032300000000
23Patryk RychtaObrońca, Pomocnik03.08.20032301000000
67Norbert SzczotkaNapastnik23.04.20032311000000
87Radosław RempołaNapastnik, Pomocnik24.04.20081800000000
88Maciej MarkwartObrońca28.04.20022450000000
92Kacper RawskiPomocnik02.01.20032311000000
94Daniel CzechowskiPomocnik11.08.19943220000000
99Paweł SzymańskiObrońca06.03.19992700000000

2026 Wiosna Paskowianka Pasek

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Próby karnychRzuty karneRzuty rożne
Sebastian WronkaBramkarz19.05.19992710000000
Przemysław PrzychodzeńPomocnik08.02.200719411000000
Dominik BulaNapastnik03.02.20062041000000
2Arkadiusz WoźniakObrońca10.05.20042221100000
6Arkadiusz MajorPomocnik05.02.19992710000000
7Norbert GawryśNapastnik01.11.19982752000000
8Aleksy GorczyńskiPomocnik31.10.20061926001000
10Oliwier GawińskiNapastnik, Pomocnik05.09.200818114100010
13Miłosz KozakNapastnik31.07.20042200000000
22Jan GrelochPomocnik26.05.20032312000000
23Patryk RychtaObrońca, Pomocnik03.08.20032372000000
28Krystian KurekNapastnik17.04.200521223000000
67Norbert SzczotkaNapastnik23.04.20032372000000
87Radosław RempołaNapastnik, Pomocnik24.04.20081841100000
88Maciej MarkwartObrońca28.04.20022410000000
92Kacper RawskiPomocnik02.01.20032300000000
99Paweł SzymańskiObrońca06.03.19992700000000
100Sergiusz ModzelewskiObrońca11.01.20012500000000