ZKS Lucynów

2026 Jesień ZKS Lucynów

#ZawodnikPozycjaData urodzeniaWiek Rzuty karne
Łukasz BukiewickiPomocnik27.09.20260100000
1Kamil KozonBramkarz17.03.199927001000
2Konrad PowierzaObrońca07.10.200422310000
4Mateusz AndrzejczakObrońca01.12.199926010000
6Kacper ZbrzeźniakObrońca09.07.200620200000
7Hubert NastulaPomocnik04.12.198936100000
8Daniel ModzelanNapastnik, Obrońca15.10.20251850000
10Bartłomiej BalaNapastnik24.04.200026540000
11Mateusz PowierzaPomocnik15.06.199927000000
15Dawid PowierzaNapastnik09.02.200323000000
17Michał ZbrzeźniakObrońca, Pomocnik09.03.201016000000
30Oskar PerzynaObrońca02.08.200422000000
48Paweł ZdziarskiPomocnik22.12.200421010000
69Szymon RosińskiPomocnik04.01.200719600000
77Patryk StanczewskiPomocnik23.01.200026000000
99Kacper DzięciołBramkarz22.11.200421000000