|
1 |
31.03.2019 |
11:00 h |
Show Team | | 9 - 6 | | Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin |
|
- 13' Karol Kaczmarczyk (1)
- 20' Adrian Białek (1)
- 31' Przemysław Matusiak (1)
- 32' Przemysław Matusiak (1)
- 34' Michał Świętochowski (1)
- 38' Adrian Bielecki (1)
- 40' Elwir Kaska (1)
- 41' Adrian Bielecki (1)
- 46' Adrian Bielecki (1)
| - 04' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 16' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 17' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 23' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 27' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 29' Marcin Radomski (1)
|
- 13' Adrian Bielecki (1)
- 20' Adrian Bielecki (1)
- 32' Adrian Bielecki (1)
- 34' Karol Kaczmarczyk (1)
- 38' Cezary Murawski (1)
| - 04' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 16' Paweł Chaciński (1)
- 17' Sebastian Rasiński (1)
- 27' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 29' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
07.04.2019 |
11:00 h |
Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin | | 4 - 5 | | Orlik Zabrodzie |
|
- 04' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 24' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 39' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 43' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
| - 13' Michal Maciejczuk (1)
- 17' Karol Malinowski (1)
- 23' Zbigniew Pawlak (1)
- 27' Zbigniew Pawlak (1)
- 41' Michal Maciejczuk (1)
|
- 24' Paweł Chaciński (1)
- 39' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
| - 13' Mariusz Szymaniak (1)
- 17' Adam Anaszewski (1)
- 23' Łukasz Szymaniak (1)
- 27' Mariusz Szymaniak (1)
- 41' Adam Anaszewski (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
14.04.2019 |
09:00 h |
FC Ultimatum Wyszków | | 4 - 4 | | Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin |
|
- 06' Wiktor Wiśniewski (1)
- 11' Mateusz Łachacki (1)
- 20' Krystian Gałązka (1)
- 49' Wiktor Wiśniewski (1)
| - 08' Maciej Tucin (1)
- 32' Krzysztof Sosnowski (1)
- 37' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 42' Marcin Radomski (1)
|
| - 08' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 32' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 42' Maciej Tucin (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
28.04.2019 |
09:00 h |
Calcio Squad | | 0 - 5 | | Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin |
|
|
6 |
18.05.2019 |
15:00 h |
Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin | | 3 - 5 | | Bad Boys Ostrówek |
|
- 11' Paweł Chaciński (1)
- 36' Jakub Karaszewski (1)
- 38' Paweł Porada (1)
| - 16' Mateusz Woźniak (1)
- 30' Jarosław Przybysz (1)
- 32' Jarosław Przybysz (1)
- 34' Patryk Padamczyk (1)
- 43' Michał Szczapa (1)
|
| - Jakub Stryjek (1)
- Daniel Woźniak (1)
- Radosław Stańczak (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
19.05.2019 |
09:00 h |
Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin | | 6 - 3 | | Trzecia Fala |
|
- 05' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 05' Maciej Tucin (1)
- 13' Paweł Porada (1)
- 22' Paweł Chaciński (1)
- 37' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 39' Paweł Porada (1)
| - 07' Damian Zaręba (1)
- 10' Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- 30' Damian Zaręba (1)
|
- Paweł Chaciński (1)
- Paweł Chaciński (1)
- Krzysztof Sosnowski (1)
| - Konrad Kostrzębski (1)
- Damian Zaręba (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
26.05.2019 |
11:00 h |
Iskra Jasienica | | 6 - 9 | | Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin |
|
- 04' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 09' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 10' Barłomiej Kubuj (1)
- 14' Robert Migdalski (1)
- 15' Adrian Białek (1)
- 23' Robert Migdalski (1)
| - 10' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 12' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 21' Damian Tucin (1)
- 27' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 28' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 32' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 35' Mateusz Klewicki (1)
- 38' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 49' Łukasz Żukowski (1)
|
- Olgierd Bąk (1)
- Robert Migdalski (1)
- Tomasz Migdalski (1)
| - Piotr Radomski (1)
- Mateusz Klewicki (1)
- Mateusz Klewicki (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
01.06.2019 |
16:00 h |
Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin | | 3 - 1 | | Krzywica |
|
- 43' Krzysztof Sosnowski (1)
- 48' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 49' Paweł Porada (1)
| |
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Maciej Tucin (1)
| |
|
|
|
10 |
02.06.2019 |
12:00 h |
Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin | | 7 - 2 | | StoGramFC |
|
- 03' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 09' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 18' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 24' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 31' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 32' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 42' Mateusz Klewicki (1)
| - 48' Mateusz Smyk (1)
- 49' Mateusz Smyk (1)
|
- Piotr Radomski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
| |
- Maciej Tucin (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
| |
|
|
|
11 |
09.06.2019 |
11:00 h |
OSAS | | 6 - 17 | | Multi System Os.Blotna Wołomin |
|
- 21' Michał Dąbrowski (1)
- 32' Norbert Kłębek (1)
- 40' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 42' Norbert Borkowski (1)
- 43' Krystian Palesa (1)
- 46' Arkadiusz Nagraba (1)
| - 03' Piotr Radomski (1)
- 04' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 07' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 07' Jakub Karaszewski (1)
- 08' Mateusz Klewicki (1)
- 13' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 17' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 20' Marcin Radomski (1)
- 26' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 28' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 29' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 30' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 35' Maciej Tucin (1)
- 38' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 43' Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- 48' Jakub Karaszewski (1)
- 49' Piotr Radomski (1)
|
- Norbert Borkowski (1)
- Mateusz Sasin (1)
| - Piotr Radomski (5)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Piotr Paćkowski (1)
- Paweł Porada (1)
- Paweł Porada (1)
- Maciej Tucin (1)
- Maciej Tucin (1)
- Maciej Tucin (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
- Marcin Radomski (1)
|
|
|