Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 1 Liga 19 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Wynik | '; | Sędzia | Raport meczowy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.09.2021 | 14:00 | Wyższa Półka | 7 - 1(1 - 1)(6 - 0) | Amarena | 6Łasiński,Rafał | |||
1 | 19.09.2021 | 15:00 | Puchate | 4 - 10(1 - 3)(3 - 7) | Wuhan | 6Łasiński,Rafał | |||
1 | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | Polonez | 0 - 5(0 - 1)(0 - 4) | Nadbużanka | 6Łasiński,Rafał | |||
1 | 19.09.2021 | 17:00 | Orlik | 9 - 2(1 - 1)(8 - 1) | Klimag | 6Łasiński,Rafał | |||
1 | 19.09.2021 | 18:00 | Hangover | 9 - 2(4 - 2)(5 - 0) | Klimag | 6Łasiński,Rafał | |||
2 | 26.09.2021 | 09:00 | Amarena | 0 - 5 | Hangover | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
2 | 26.09.2021 | 10:00 | Klimag | 3 - 3(0 - 2)(3 - 1) | Wyższa Półka | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
2 | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 | Klimag | 1 - 16(0 - 7)(1 - 9) | Puchate | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
2 | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | Nadbużanka | 1 - 3(1 - 2)(0 - 1) | Orlik | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
2 | 26.09.2021 | 13:00 | Wuhan | 7 - 6(2 - 2)(5 - 4) | Polonez | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
3 | 03.10.2021 | 14:00 | Wuhan | 3 - 5(0 - 4)(3 - 1) | Nadbużanka | 6Lewandowski,Paweł | |||
3 | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | Wyższa Półka | 3 - 5(2 - 3)(1 - 2) | Puchate | 6Lewandowski,Paweł | |||
3 | 03.10.2021 | 16:00 | Hangover | 5 - 1(3 - 0)(2 - 1) | Klimag | 6Lewandowski,Paweł | |||
3 | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 | Amarena | 2 - 4(2 - 0)(0 - 4) | Polonez | 6Lewandowski,Paweł | |||
3 | 07.10.2021 | 18:00 | Klimag | 0 - 5 | Orlik | 6Lewandowski,Paweł | |||
4 | 10.10.2021 | 09:00 | Puchate | 10 - 4(4 - 0)(6 - 4) | Orlik | 6Cuch,Krzysztof | |||
4 | 10.10.2021 | 10:00 | Amarena | 5 - 0 | Klimag | 6Cuch,Krzysztof | |||
4 | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 | Wyższa Półka | 17 - 3(7 - 0)(10 - 3) | Wuhan | 6Cuch,Krzysztof | |||
4 | 10.10.2021 | 12:00 | Polonez | 5 - 3(2 - 1)(3 - 2) | Klimag | 6Cuch,Krzysztof | |||
4 | 14.10.2021 | 19:30 | Hangover | 2 - 4(2 - 2)(0 - 2) | Nadbużanka | 6Gawiński,Dawid | |||
5 | 17.10.2021 | 14:00 | Nadbużanka | 4 - 3(1 - 0)(3 - 3) | Wyższa Półka | 6Cuch,Krzysztof | |||
5 | 17.10.2021 | 15:00 | Wuhan | 6 - 4(1 - 0)(5 - 4) | Amarena | 6Łazicki,Dariusz | |||
5 | 17.10.2021 | 16:00 | Klimag | 6 - 3(1 - 2)(5 - 1) | Klimag | 6Łazicki,Dariusz | |||
5 | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 | Orlik | 2 - 6(1 - 1)(1 - 5) | Hangover | 6Łazicki,Dariusz | |||
5 | 17.10.2021 | 18:00 | Polonez | 3 - 8(1 - 4)(2 - 5) | Puchate | 6Łazicki,Dariusz | |||
6 | 24.10.2021 | 09:00 | Klimag | 5 - 12(3 - 3)(2 - 9) | Wuhan | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
6 | 24.10.2021 | 10:00 | Hangover | 0 - 1(0 - 1)(0 - 0) | Polonez | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
6 | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 | Amarena | 2 - 8(0 - 2)(2 - 6) | Nadbużanka | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
6 | 24.10.2021 | 12:00 | Puchate | 11 - 3(6 - 1)(5 - 2) | Klimag | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
6 | 24.10.2021 | 18:00 | Wyższa Półka | 6 - 2(0 - 1)(6 - 1) | Orlik | 6Kostyra,Maciej | |||
7 | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 | Orlik | 12 - 2(2 - 2)(10 - 0) | Amarena | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
7 | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 | Nadbużanka | 5 - 0 | Klimag | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
7 | 31.10.2021 | 16:00 | Polonez | 1 - 5(0 - 0)( - ) | Wyższa Półka | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
7 | 31.10.2021 | 17:00 | Puchate | 9 - 3(5 - 1)(4 - 2) | Hangover | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
7 | 31.10.2021 | 18:00 | Klimag | 5 - 0(2 - 0)(3 - 0) | Wuhan | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
8 | 04.11.2021 | 20:00 | Nadbużanka | 2 - 2(0 - 1)(2 - 1) | Puchate | 6Nowak,Maciek | |||
8 | 07.11.2021 | 09:00 | Orlik | 3 - 6(0 - 1)(3 - 5) | Polonez | - | |||
8 | 07.11.2021 | 10:00 | Klimag | 5 - 0 | Amarena | - | |||
8 | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 | Wuhan | 3 - 2(3 - 1)(0 - 1) | Hangover | - | |||
8 | 07.11.2021 | 17:00 | Klimag | 0 - 5 | Wyższa Półka | - | |||
9 | 10.11.2021 | 19:00 | Klimag | 2 - 9(2 - 5)(0 - 4) | Nadbużanka | - | |||
9 | 14.11.2021 | 12:00 | Orlik | 6 - 2(1 - 1)(1 - 5) | Wuhan | - | |||
9 | 14.11.2021 | 13:00 | Hangover | 3 - 5(2 - 3)(1 - 2) | Wyższa Półka | - | |||
9 | 14.11.2021 | 14:00 | Polonez | 5 - 0 | Klimag | - | |||
9 | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | Puchate | 5 - 0 | Amarena | - |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl