|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
09:00 |
Rządza | | - | | Hangover | 7 - 2(5 - 1)(2 - 1) |
- 07' Kamil Grzelak
- 11' Andrzej Sulewski
- 12' Andrzej Sulewski
- 14' Krystian Przyszewski
- 18' Kamil Grzelak
- 34' Kamil Grzelak
- 49' Bartek Przyszewski
| - 17' Mateusz Wojtyra
- 35' Mateusz Gościcki
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
10:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | WFC | 2 - 5(2 - 1)(0 - 4) |
- 24' Przemysław Skoczeń
- 42' Marcin Rytlewski
| - 11' Patryk Akier
- 40' Paweł Bryl
- 44' Sebastian Geski
- 48' Sebastian Geski
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
11:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | TWWD United | 2 - 7(1 - 3)(1 - 4) |
- 02' Norbert Januszewski
- 29' Jakub Bereda
| - 05' Bartosz Jarzębak
- 21' Rafał Rolek
- 23' Rafał Rolek
- 32' Rafał Rytel
- 37' Damian Chudy
- 41' Bartosz Jarzębak
- 42' Rafał Rytel
|
| - 05' Tomasz Banasiak
- 21' Przemysław Szyszko
- 23' Tomasz Banasiak
- 37' Damian Zglec
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
12:00 |
MICHA(L) Team | | - | | Spartans Club | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) |
- 02' Maciej Chraboł
- 45' Kamil Skołorzyński
| - 24' Sebastian Mróz
- 30' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
- 31' Dawid Dąbrowski
- 32' Piotr Topolewski
- 40' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
- 44' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
|
| - 24' Piotr Topolewski
- 44' Piotr Topolewski
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
13:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | Słoneczna | 1 - 8(1 - 3)(0 - 5) |
| - 07' Damian Jarzębski
- 12' Sebastian Miszczuk
- 12' Maciej Kamiński
- 30' Maciej Wardaszka
- 39' Krystian Szóstak
- 47' Damian Świątkowski
- 48' Maciej Kamiński
- 49' Damian Jarzębski
|
| - 12' Maciej Wardaszka
- 12' Maciej Kamiński
- 30' Maciej Kamiński
- 39' Damian Jarzębski
- 47' Maciej Wardaszka
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
03.04.2016 |
14:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 3 - 1(0 - 0)(3 - 1) |
- 11' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 35' Igor Dąbrowski
- 42' Igor Dąbrowski
| |
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
09:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 8 - 3(6 - 1)(2 - 2) |
- 04' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 08' Kacper Prusak
- 09' Kacper Prusak
- 14' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 16' Mateusz Wróbel
- 17' Kamil Nowak
- 45' Łukasz Wytrykowski
- 47' Maciej Gałązka
| - 22' Adam Michalik
- 30' Adam Michalik
- 40' Marcin Białek
|
- 04' Kamil Nowak
- 09' Maciej Gałązka
- 14' Maciej Gałązka
- 16' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 16' Mateusz Wróbel
- 17' Artur Brodzik
- 47' Kacper Prusak
| - 22' Paweł Mikulski
- 30' Paweł Mikulski
- 40' Adam Michalik
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
10:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | Latoszek | 0 - 8(0 - 4)(0 - 4) |
| - 05' Sebastian Kotaś
- 06' Damian Komorowski
- 15' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 23' Damian Komorowski
- 27' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 29' Igor Dąbrowski
- 37' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 42' Mateusz Reniewicz
|
| - 05' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 15' Damian Sztachelski
- 27' Damian Komorowski
- 37' Igor Dąbrowski
- 42' Rafal Witkowski
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
11:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | RKS Równe | 4 - 4(3 - 2)(1 - 2) |
- 02' Adrian Uściński
- 08' Kamil Błędowski
- 26' Sebastian Miszczuk
- 40' Damian Jarzębski
| - 03' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 20' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 24' Jakub Bereda
- 45' Norbert Januszewski
|
- 02' Daniel Gajewski
- 08' Daniel Gajewski
- 26' Damian Jarzębski
- 40' Daniel Gajewski
| - 03' Karol Kalinowski
- 20' Paweł Kalinowski
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
12:00 |
WFC | | - | | MICHA(L) Team | 14 - 2(4 - 1)(10 - 1) |
- 04' Patryk Akier
- 12' Paweł Bryl
- 16' Tomasz Świętoń
- 29' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 32' Paweł Bryl
- 37' Sebastian Geski
- 38' Patryk Akier
- 40' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 40' Paweł Szczeciński
- 42' Paweł Szczeciński
- 46' Filip Oleksiak
- 48' Patryk Grzybowski
- 50' Sebastian Geski
| - 20' Tomasz Konwerski
- 49' Marcin Dziedzina
- 49' Marcin Dziedzina
|
- 04' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 12' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 29' Patryk Grzybowski
- 32' Patryk Grzybowski
- 37' Tomasz Świętoń
- 38' Paweł Szczeciński
- 40' Paweł Bryl
- 40' Tomasz Świętoń
- 42' Paweł Bryl
- 46' Adam Bryl
- 48' Adam Bryl
- 50' Paweł Szczeciński
| |
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
13:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | Rządza | 1 - 3(1 - 0)(0 - 3) |
| - 34' Andrzej Sulewski
- 38' Rafał Ratajczak
- 47' Andrzej Sulewski
|
| - 34' Kuba Piotrowski
- 38' Krystian Przyszewski
- 47' Michal Wojda
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
10.04.2016 |
14:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | PREFBUD | 1 - 6(0 - 2)(1 - 4) |
| - 07' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 12' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 27' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 28' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 30' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 40' Marcin Kowalczyk
|
| - 07' Marcin Rytlewski
- 12' Roman Skwarka
- 28' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 30' Marcin Rytlewski
- 40' Kamil Polak
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
09:00 |
MICHA(L) Team | | - | | FC Lipiny | 0 - 5 |
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
10:00 |
Rządza | | - | | Słoneczna | 2 - 9 |
- 33' Mateusz Baj
- 35' Michal Wojda
| - 04' Damian Jarzębski
- 06' Maciej Kamiński
- 32' Damian Jarzębski
- 33' Łukasz Zielski
- 34' Mateusz Rasała
- 36' Damian Jarzębski
- 40' Mateusz Rasała
- 48' Maciej Kamiński
- 50' Maciej Wardaszka
|
| - 06' Damian Jarzębski
- 32' Damian Świątkowski
- 33' Mateusz Rasała
- 34' Kamil Błędowski
- 36' Kamil Błędowski
- 50' Damian Świątkowski
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
11:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | WFC | 1 - 3 |
| - 03' Patryk Akier
- 38' Konrad Bułatowicz
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
12:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 2 - 11 |
- 34' Jakub Bereda
- 39' Sebastian Kozłowski
| - 12' Paweł Lenart
- 17' Paweł Lenart
- 23' Kamil Nowak
- 32' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 33' Maciej Gałązka
- 38' Paweł Lenart
- 40' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 42' Maciej Jurkowski
- 44' Paweł Lenart
- 44' Maciej Gałązka
|
| - 12' Łukasz Wytrykowski
- 17' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 23' Kacper Prusak
- 32' Mateusz Wróbel
- 33' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 40' Mateusz Wróbel
- 42' Paweł Lenart
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
13:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | Spartans Club | 4 - 3 |
- 28' Kacper Mróz
- 29' Arkadiusz Michalik
- 42' Adam Pietkiewicz
- 45' Adam Michalik
| - 04' Patryk Mościcki
- 17' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
- 47' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
|
- 28' Arkadiusz Michalik
- 29' Marcin Białek
- 45' Arkadiusz Michalik
| - 04' Piotr Antczak
- 17' Nikodem Laskowski
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
17.04.2016 |
14:00 |
Hangover | | - | | TWWD United | 6 - 2 |
- 14' Dariusz Ołdak
- 21' Łukasz Cholewiński
- 29' Jakub Balcerak
- 30' Mateusz Wojtyra
- 38' Dariusz Ołdak
- 45' Mateusz Wojtyra
| - 04' Tomasz Banasiak
- 38' Paweł Białek
|
- 14' Jakub Balcerak
- 21' Daniel Kostrzewa
- 29' Dariusz Ołdak
- 30' Dariusz Ołdak
- 45' Dariusz Ołdak
| |
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
09:00 |
WFC | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 6 - 3(4 - 1)(2 - 2) |
- 03' Paweł Bryl
- 05' Patryk Akier
- 14' Dominik Wultański
- 18' Filip Oleksiak
- 37' Paweł Bryl
- 42' Dominik Wultański
| - 22' Adrian Szmidt
- 45' Marcin Białek
- 49' Adrian Szmidt
|
- 05' Dawid Rudzki
- 14' Paweł Bryl
- 18' Damian Szymański
| - 22' Marcin Białek
- 49' Marcin Białek
|
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
10:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | RKS Równe | 3 - 9(0 - 3)(3 - 6) |
- 34' Mateusz Augustyniak
- 36' Dawid Sobczak
- 38' Dawid Dąbrowski
| - 03' Jakub Bereda
- 05' Norbert Januszewski
- 14' Jakub Bereda
- 30' Norbert Januszewski
- 33' Jakub Bereda
- 42' Jakub Bereda
- 42' Norbert Januszewski
- 43' Jakub Bereda
- 44' Jakub Bereda
|
- 36' Kamil Soliwoda
- 38' Piotr Antczak
| - 03' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 05' Jakub Bereda
- 14' Karol Kalinowski
|
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
11:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | Rządza | 6 - 4(2 - 2)(4 - 2) |
- 04' Kacper Prusak
- 12' Maciej Gałązka
- 33' Kacper Prusak
- 36' Maciej Jurkowski
- 40' Kacper Prusak
- 46' Maciej Jurkowski
| - 05' Andrzej Sulewski
- 14' Piotr Stanczak
- 29' Andrzej Sulewski
- 48' Piotr Stanczak
|
- 04' Łukasz Pawełas
- 46' Maciej Gałązka
| |
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
12:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | Latoszek | 2 - 8(1 - 5)(1 - 3) |
| - 02' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 06' Igor Dąbrowski
- 11' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 13' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 18' Sebastian Kotaś
- 32' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 36' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 47' Igor Dąbrowski
|
| - 02' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 06' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 11' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 13' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 32' Michał Gajcy
- 36' Igor Dąbrowski
- 47' Robert Sztachelski
|
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
13:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | Hangover | 8 - 0(5 - 0)(3 - 0) |
- 04' Damian Jarzębski
- 16' Damian Jarzębski
- 17' Kamil Błędowski
- 18' Bartłomiej Borucki
- 24' Damian Jarzębski
- 31' Damian Jarzębski
- 35' Mateusz Rasała
- 48' Damian Jarzębski
| |
- 17' Damian Jarzębski
- 18' Damian Jarzębski
- 24' Kamil Błędowski
- 31' Mateusz Rasała
| |
|
|
|
4 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
24.04.2016 |
14:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | Auto Szkola | 2 - 2(1 - 1)(1 - 1) |
- 07' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 34' Przemysław Skoczeń
| - 23' Bartosz Dybek
- 29' Norbert Gawryś
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
09:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | Słoneczna | 2 - 8(1 - 3)(1 - 5) |
- 17' Bartosz Jarzębak
- 30' Rafał Rolek
- 42' Damian Zglec
| - 05' Damian Jarzębski
- 13' Maciej Kamiński
- 15' Damian Jarzębski
- 28' Damian Jarzębski
- 29' Maciej Kamiński
- 35' Maciej Kamiński
- 39' Kamil Błędowski
- 42' Łukasz Zielski
|
| - 05' Kamil Błędowski
- 15' Maciej Kamiński
- 28' Kamil Błędowski
- 29' Damian Świątkowski
- 35' Damian Jarzębski
- 39' Mateusz Rasała
- 42' Mateusz Rasała
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
10:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | PREFBUD | 2 - 7(0 - 5)(2 - 2) |
- 29' Karol Anklewicz
- 48' Karol Anklewicz
| - 04' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 11' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 15' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 19' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 21' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 37' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 38' Kamil Polak
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
11:00 |
Hangover | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) |
- 06' Mateusz Gościcki
- 46' Jakub Balcerak
| - 04' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 19' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 30' Kacper Prusak
- 45' Kacper Prusak
- 47' Maciej Jurkowski
- 48' Kamil Ciak
|
| - 04' Maciej Jurkowski
- 30' Łukasz Pawełas
- 45' Kamil Nowak
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
12:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | FC Lipiny | 1 - 4(1 - 1)(0 - 3) |
| - 15' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 28' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 39' Patryk Malinowski
- 45' Patryk Malinowski
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
13:00 |
Rządza | | - | | Spartans Club | 15 - 4(8 - 3)(7 - 1) |
- 07' Mateusz Baj
- 08' Mateusz Baj
- 09' Krystian Przyszewski
- 17' Andrzej Sulewski
- 20' Andrzej Sulewski
- 21' Kuba Piotrowski
- 22' Mateusz Baj
- 24' Michał Sokołowski
- 36' Piotr Stanczak
- 37' Kamil Grzelak
- 39' Kuba Piotrowski
- 40' Krystian Przyszewski
- 43' Mateusz Baj
- 43' Piotr Stanczak
- 49' Bartek Przyszewski
| - 04' Piotr Antczak
- 12' Michał Skoczeń
- 18' Dawid Dąbrowski
- 33' Kamil Soliwoda
- 39' Kamil Soliwoda
- 42' Kamil Soliwoda
|
- 08' Krystian Przyszewski
- 09' Mateusz Baj
- 17' Mateusz Baj
- 20' Krystian Przyszewski
- 22' Kuba Piotrowski
- 24' Mateusz Baj
- 36' Mateusz Baj
- 37' Kuba Piotrowski
| - 12' Piotr Antczak
- 18' Piotr Antczak
- 33' Piotr Antczak
|
|
|
|
5 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
08.05.2016 |
14:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | WFC | 4 - 11(0 - 5)(4 - 6) |
- 27' Jakub Bereda
- 40' Jakub Bereda
- 42' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 48' Jakub Bereda
| - 08' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 16' Paweł Szczeciński
- 18' Dawid Rudzki
- 21' Tomasz Świętoń
- 26' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 30' Paweł Bryl
- 31' Dominik Wultański
- 39' Sebastian Geski
- 43' Patryk Akier
- 47' Sebastian Geski
|
| - 16' Patryk Akier
- 21' Sebastian Geski
- 30' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 43' Dawid Rudzki
|
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
10:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | Hangover | 0 - 5(0 - 1)(0 - 4) |
| - 15' Dariusz Ołdak
- 28' Jakub Balcerak
- 38' Tomasz Banaszek
- 42' Jakub Balcerak
- 46' Karol Banaszek
|
| - 28' Dariusz Ołdak
- 38' Łukasz Cholewiński
- 42' Dariusz Ołdak
- 46' Łukasz Cholewiński
|
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
11:00 |
WFC | | - | | Rządza | 4 - 4(2 - 1)(2 - 3) |
- 05' Paweł Bryl
- 18' Filip Oleksiak
- 20' Damian Szymański
- 45' Paweł Szczeciński
| - 28' Damian Kolatorski
- 30' Piotr Stanczak
- 40' Andrzej Sulewski
- 49' Andrzej Sulewski
|
- 05' Patryk Akier
- 18' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 45' Sebastian Geski
| |
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
12:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | RKS Równe | 4 - 9(1 - 3)(3 - 6) |
- 05' Sebastian Sasin
- 26' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 28' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 38' Patryk Malinowski
| - 07' Karol Kalinowski
- 16' Karol Kalinowski
- 20' Rafał Januszewski
- 22' Jarosław Kosiński
- 40' Norbert Januszewski
- 43' Norbert Januszewski
- 48' Jakub Bereda
- 49' Rafał Januszewski
- 50' Norbert Januszewski
|
- 26' Sebastian Sasin
- 38' Sebastian Sasin
| - 20' Norbert Januszewski
- 22' Jakub Bereda
- 43' Rafał Januszewski
- 48' Rafał Januszewski
- 49' Jakub Bereda
|
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
13:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | TWWD United | 4 - 4(2 - 2)(2 - 2) |
- 07' Kacper Prusak
- 22' Maciej Jurkowski
- 30' Maciej Jurkowski
- 42' Maciej Gałązka
| - 11' Rafał Rolek
- 16' Rafał Rolek
- 37' Tomasz Banasiak
- 38' Rafał Rolek
|
- 07' Maciej Gałązka
- 22' Maciej Gałązka
| - 37' Krystian Dłuski
- 38' Tomasz Banasiak
|
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
14:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 5 - 3(4 - 2)(1 - 1) |
- 03' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 09' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 22' Przemysław Skoczeń
- 23' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 40' Kamil Polak
| - 06' Michal Balcerzak
- 20' Grzegorz Powierża
- 29' Adrian Szmidt
|
- 03' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 22' Kamil Polak
- 23' Marcin Kowalczyk
| |
|
|
|
6 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
15.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Auto Szkola | | - | | Latoszek | 2 - 8(1 - 3)(1 - 5) |
- 02' Michał Marcinkiewicz
- 35' Bartosz Dybek
| - 20' Sebastian Kotaś
- 22' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 24' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 28' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 30' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 34' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 38' Robert Sztachelski
- 46' Jakub Drzymała
|
- 02' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 35' Krzysztof Sosnowski
| - 22' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 24' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 28' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 30' Sebastian Kotaś
- 34' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 46' Damian Sztachelski
|
| - Mateusz Reniewicz
- Sebastian Kocięcki
|
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
10:00 |
Rządza | | - | | FC Lipiny | 2 - 1(0 - 0)(2 - 1) |
- 36' Krystian Przyszewski
- 46' Kamil Grzelak
| |
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
11:00 |
Hangover | | - | | WFC | 5 - 12(2 - 4)(3 - 8) |
- 02' Dariusz Ołdak
- 23' Jakub Balcerak
- 36' Dariusz Ołdak
- 40' Daniel Kostrzewa
- 44' Łukasz Cholewiński
| - 03' Paweł Bryl
- 15' Adrian Jabłoński
- 16' Sebastian Geski
- 20' Sebastian Geski
- 26' Dawid Rudzki
- 28' Dawid Rudzki
- 29' Kuba Szabłowski
- 34' Sebastian Geski
- 43' Adrian Jabłoński
- 46' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 47' Patryk Akier
- 48' Adrian Jabłoński
|
- 02' Igor Grajner
- 23' Tomasz Banaszek
- 36' Tomasz Banaszek
- 44' Dariusz Ołdak
| - 03' Patryk Grzybowski
- 15' Adam Bryl
- 16' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 26' Dawid Rudzki
- 28' Paweł Bryl
- 29' Patryk Akier
- 34' Paweł Bryl
- 43' Konrad Bułatowicz
- 46' Patryk Akier
- 47' Sebastian Geski
- 48' Patryk Akier
|
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
12:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | PREFBUD | 1 - 9(1 - 6)(0 - 3) |
| - 01' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 03' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 10' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 17' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 18' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 21' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 46' Przemysław Skoczeń
- 48' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 49' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
|
| - 01' Przemysław Skoczeń
- 03' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 17' Kamil Zawadzki
- 21' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 46' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 48' Kamil Zawadzki
- 49' Marcin Kowalczyk
|
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
13:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | Spartans Club | 3 - 1(1 - 0)(2 - 1) |
- 14' Rafał Rolek
- 36' Rafał Rolek
- 42' Tomasz Banasiak
| |
- 36' Fabian Dłuski
- 42' Fabian Dłuski
| |
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
14:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | Auto Szkola | 6 - 6(3 - 5)(3 - 1) |
- 06' Adam Michalik
- 08' Adrian Szmidt
- 20' Kacper Mróz
- 31' Adrian Szmidt
- 36' Adrian Szmidt
- 43' Adrian Szmidt
| - 01' Norbert Gawryś
- 02' Norbert Gawryś
- 03' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 05' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 10' Piotr Piątkowski
- 37' Bartosz Dybek
|
- 06' Adrian Szmidt
- 20' Adam Michalik
| - 01' Bartosz Dybek
- 02' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 10' Michał Marcinkiewicz
|
|
|
|
7 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
22.05.2016 |
15:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 4 - 5(1 - 1)(3 - 4) |
- 13' Damian Świątkowski
- 28' Krystian Szóstak
- 35' Damian Jarzębski
- 39' Damian Jarzębski
| - 05' Kamil Sokołowski
- 27' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 40' Mateusz Wróbel
- 42' Mateusz Bułarowski
|
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
10:00 |
Auto Szkola | | - | | RKS Równe | 2 - 7(0 - 4)(2 - 3) |
- 35' Norbert Gawryś
- 44' Krzysztof Sosnowski
| - 05' Karol Kalinowski
- 14' Jarosław Kosiński
- 17' Karol Kalinowski
- 21' Jakub Bereda
- 40' Jakub Bereda
- 42' Karol Kalinowski
- 49' Jakub Bereda
|
- 35' Kamil Roguski
- 44' Michał Wróblewski
| |
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
11:00 |
WFC | | - | | TWWD United | 6 - 1(0 - 0)(6 - 1) |
- 30' Adam Bryl
- 31' Patryk Akier
- 32' Adrian Jabłoński
- 40' Adam Bryl
- 43' Adrian Jabłoński
- 44' Patryk Akier
| |
- 31' Adam Bryl
- 32' Adam Bryl
- 40' Adrian Jabłoński
- 43' Sebastian Geski
| |
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
12:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | Słoneczna | 3 - 16(1 - 4)(2 - 12) |
- 07' Mateusz Wrzaszczak
- 34' Marcin Chaciński
- 45' Marcin Chaciński
| - 05' Damian Jarzębski
- 07' Damian Jarzębski
- 23' Damian Jarzębski
- 24' Damian Jarzębski
- 27' Maciej Szczapa
- 29' Sebastian Miszczuk
- 30' Krystian Szóstak
- 31' Damian Jarzębski
- 32' Damian Jarzębski
- 36' Damian Jarzębski
- 45' Łukasz Zielski
- 46' Maciej Kamiński
- 47' Damian Świątkowski
- 48' Krystian Szóstak
- 49' Damian Jarzębski
- 50' Sebastian Miszczuk
|
| - 05' Błazej Kaim
- 07' Sebastian Miszczuk
- 23' Maciej Kamiński
- 24' Maciej Kamiński
- 29' Krystian Szóstak
- 30' Mateusz Rasała
- 31' Mateusz Rasała
- 32' Kamil Błędowski
- 36' Damian Jarzębski
- 46' Adrian Uściński
- 48' Maciej Wardaszka
- 49' Mateusz Rasała
- 50' Mateusz Rasała
|
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
13:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 10 - 1(7 - 0)(3 - 1) |
- 07' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 09' Sebastian Kotaś
- 14' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 16' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 18' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 19' Igor Dąbrowski
- 23' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 30' Sebastian Kotaś
- 37' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 41' Igor Dąbrowski
| |
- 07' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 09' Jakub Drzymała
- 14' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 16' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 18' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 19' Robert Sztachelski
- 23' Michał Gajcy
- 37' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 41' Mateusz Reniewicz
| |
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
14:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | Rządza | 2 - 5(1 - 3)(1 - 2) |
- 12' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 34' Mariusz Świderek
| - 04' Kuba Piotrowski
- 10' Krystian Przyszewski
- 19' Krystian Przyszewski
- 29' Mateusz Baj
- 46' Piotr Stanczak
|
| - 04' Mateusz Baj
- 10' Mateusz Baj
- 29' Bartek Przyszewski
|
|
|
|
8 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
29.05.2016 |
15:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | Hangover | 5 - 6(3 - 3)(2 - 3) |
- 04' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 18' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 24' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 34' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 38' Patryk Jędrysiek
| - 09' Tomasz Banaszek
- 12' Mateusz Wojtyra
- 22' Sebastian Więch
- 41' Łukasz Cholewiński
- 43' Mateusz Wojtyra
- 48' Mateusz Wojtyra
|
| - 22' Dariusz Ołdak
- 43' Mateusz Ołdak
- 48' Sebastian Więch
|
|
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
10:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | Spartans Club | 6 - 4(3 - 1)(3 - 3) |
- 03' Krzysztof Sasin
- 08' Maciej Gałązka
- 15' Maciej Gałązka
- 30' Maciej Jurkowski
- 35' Maciej Jurkowski
- 48' Krzysztof Sasin
| - 14' Marcin Chaciński
- 33' Mateusz Augustyniak
- 39' Sebastian Mróz
- 42' Michał Skoczeń
|
- 03' Łukasz Wytrykowski
- 08' Krzysztof Sasin
- 15' Krzysztof Sasin
- 30' Maciej Gałązka
- 35' Maciej Gałązka
| - 14' Sebastian Mróz
- 22' Marcin Chaciński
- 39' Piotr Antczak
- 42' Sebastian Mróz
|
|
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
11:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | Latoszek | 5 - 6(1 - 4)(4 - 2) |
- 03' Karol Kalinowski
- 21' Karol Kalinowski
- 33' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 37' Karol Kalinowski
- 41' Jakub Bereda
| - 05' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 08' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 10' Damian Komorowski
- 20' Sebastian Kotaś
- 30' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 47' Mateusz Reniewicz
|
| - 05' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 08' Damian Komorowski
- 10' Igor Dąbrowski
- 47' Damian Komorowski
|
|
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
12:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | WFC | 4 - 0(2 - 0)(2 - 0) |
- 07' Krystian Szóstak
- 20' Kamil Błędowski
- 38' Kamil Błędowski
- 46' Łukasz Zielski
| |
- 07' Kamil Błędowski
- 20' Krystian Szóstak
- 38' Sebastian Miszczuk
- 46' Maciej Kamiński
| |
- Maciej Szczapa
- Krystian Szóstak
| |
|
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
13:00 |
Rządza | | - | | Auto Szkola | 0 - 1(0 - 0)(0 - 1) |
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
14:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | FC Lipiny | 0 - 10(0 - 4)(0 - 6) |
| - 08' Mateusz Prochno
- 10' Sebastian Sasin
- 17' Sebastian Sasin
- 24' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 29' Mateusz Prochno
- 31' Sebastian Sasin
- 36' Sebastian Sasin
- 41' Mateusz Prochno
- 43' Mateusz Kubalski
- 45' Mateusz Prochno
|
| - 08' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 10' Patryk Malinowski
- 17' Mateusz Kubalski
- 24' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 29' Sebastian Sasin
- 31' Łukasz Milankiewicz
- 36' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 41' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 43' Mateusz Prochno
- 45' Piotr Sasin
|
|
|
|
9 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
05.06.2016 |
15:00 |
Hangover | | - | | PREFBUD | 2 - 8(0 - 6)(2 - 2) |
- 34' Maciej Szydłowski
- 36' Mateusz Wojtyra
| - 10' Piotr Zawadzki
- 12' Przemysław Skoczeń
- 14' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 16' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 19' Kamil Polak
- 24' Rafał Kowalczyk
- 47' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 49' Piotr Zawadzki
|
- 34' Igor Grajner
- 36' Przemysław Kurek
| - 10' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 12' Rafał Kowalczyk
- 14' Daniel Zieliński
- 16' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 19' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 24' Mariusz Świderek
- 48' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
|
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
10:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | Słoneczna | 3 - 2(1 - 1)(2 - 1) |
- 15' Mateusz Prochno
- 27' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 49' Mateusz Prochno
| - 21' Krystian Szóstak
- 49' Maciej Kamiński
|
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
11:00 |
Auto Szkola | | - | | Hangover | 9 - 0(3 - 0)(6 - 0) |
- 16' Norbert Gawryś
- 20' Bartosz Dybek
- 23' Patryk Kurek'97
- 38' Michał Marcinkiewicz
- 40' Patryk Kurek'97
- 42' Bartosz Dybek
- 43' Patryk Kurek'97
- 48' Krzysztof Sosnowski
| |
- 16' Bartosz Dybek
- 20' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 23' Norbert Gawryś
- 38' Kamil Roguski
- 40' Kamil Roguski
- 42' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 43' Michał Wróblewski
- 48' Patryk Kurek'97
| |
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
12:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | TWWD United | 10 - 1(3 - 0)(7 - 1) |
- 05' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 10' Piotr Zawadzki
- 16' Roman Skwarka
- 31' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 32' Roman Skwarka
- 33' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 34' Piotr Zawadzki
- 36' Krzysztof Zabrzecki
- 43' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 47' Marcin Kowalczyk
| |
- 05' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 10' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 31' Piotr Zawadzki
- 32' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 34' Roman Skwarka
- 36' Piotr Zawadzki
- 43' Piotr Zawadzki
- 47' Roman Skwarka
| |
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
13:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | Rządza | 3 - 2(2 - 1)(1 - 1) |
- 08' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 15' Robert Sztachelski
- 30' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
| - 11' Mateusz Baj
- 48' Mateusz Baj
|
- 08' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 30' Mateusz Reniewicz
| |
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
14:00 |
WFC | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 6 - 1(2 - 0)(4 - 1) |
- 03' Tomasz Jezierski
- 06' Adam Bryl
- 34' Tomasz Jezierski
- 42' Paweł Szczeciński
- 43' Patryk Akier
- 44' Patryk Akier
| |
- 03' Sebastian Geski
- 34' Patryk Akier
- 42' Patryk Grzybowski
- 43' Konrad Bułatowicz
| |
|
|
|
10 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
12.06.2016 |
15:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | RKS Równe | 3 - 5(1 - 3)(2 - 2) |
- 13' Adam Michalik
- 27' Marcin Białek
- 42' Marcin Białek
- 43' Marcin Białek
| - 18' Jakub Bereda
- 23' Karol Kalinowski
- 26' Jakub Bereda
- 48' Karol Kalinowski
|
| - 18' Karol Kalinowski
- 26' Sebastian Kozłowski
- 48' Jakub Bereda
|
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
10:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | WFC | 0 - 13 |
| - 04' Tomasz Jezierski
- 06' Tomasz Jezierski
- 21' Patryk Akier
- 22' Patryk Akier
- 29' Tomasz Jezierski
- 30' Patryk Akier
- 33' Dawid Rudzki
- 34' Adrian Jabłoński
- 39' Adam Bryl
- 42' Adam Bryl
- 44' Adam Bryl
- 48' Patryk Akier
- 49' Patryk Akier
|
| - 04' Adam Bryl
- 06' Adam Bryl
- 21' Tomasz Jezierski
- 29' Patryk Akier
- 30' Adam Bryl
- 34' Tomasz Jezierski
- 39' Patryk Grzybowski
- 42' Patryk Grzybowski
- 44' Patryk Grzybowski
- 48' Patryk Grzybowski
- 49' Adrian Jabłoński
|
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
11:00 |
Rządza | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 7 - 4(2 - 0)(5 - 4) |
- 12' Mateusz Baj
- 18' Andrzej Sulewski
- 28' Piotr Stanczak
- 40' Piotr Stanczak
- 42' Mateusz Baj
- 46' Piotr Stanczak
- 50' Andrzej Sulewski
| - 27' Marcin Białek
- 33' Kacper Mróz
- 43' Kacper Mróz
- 47' Marcin Prusak
|
- 12' Andrzej Sulewski
- 28' Mateusz Baj
- 40' Mateusz Baj
- 46' Mateusz Baj
- 50' Michał Sokołowski
| |
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
12:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | FC Lipiny | 2 - 5(0 - 1)(2 - 4) |
- 31' Maciej Gałązka
- 47' Maciej Gałązka
| - 03' Mateusz Prochno
- 48' Sebastian Sasin
- 49' Sebastian Sasin
- 50' Sebastian Sasin
|
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
13:00 |
Hangover | | - | | Latoszek | 0 - 10(0 - 5)(0 - 5) |
| - 03' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 05' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 09' Damian Komorowski
- 15' Sebastian Kotaś
- 21' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 31' Damian Komorowski
- 33' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 37' Igor Dąbrowski
- 40' Igor Dąbrowski
- 48' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
|
| - 09' Sebastian Kotaś
- 31' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 33' Karol Anklewicz
|
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
14:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | PREFBUD | 3 - 6(2 - 3)(1 - 3) |
- 05' Maciej Kamiński
- 18' Damian Jarzębski
- 40' Maciej Kamiński
| - 07' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 10' Kamil Andrzejewski
- 25' Marcin Rytlewski
- 41' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 44' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 47' Piotr Zawadzki
|
| - 10' Marcin Kowalczyk
- 25' Roman Skwarka
|
|
|
|
11 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
19.06.2016 |
15:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | Auto Szkola | 0 - 5 |
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
10:00 |
PREFBUD | | - | | Znajomi Sedziego | 5 - 0 |
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
11:00 |
RDK Szewnica | | - | | Hangover | 8 - 1(0 - 0)(8 - 1) |
- 27' Kacper Mróz
- 29' Marcin Białek
- 30' Michal Balcerzak
- 32' Adam Michalik
- 42' Michal Balcerzak
- 45' Marcin Białek
- 47' Adam Pietkiewicz
- 48' Adam Pietkiewicz
| |
- 27' Adam Michalik
- 29' Adam Michalik
- 30' Adam Michalik
- 42' Adam Michalik
| |
|
|
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
12:00 |
FC Lipiny | | - | | Spartans Club | 11 - 1(4 - 0)(7 - 1) |
- 03' Adam Gołębiewski
- 14' Mateusz Kubalski
- 19' Mateusz Prochno
- 23' Sebastian Sasin
- 31' Adam Gołębiewski
- 40' Mateusz Prochno
- 41' Mateusz Kubalski
- 43' Mateusz Prochno
- 45' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 46' Patryk Jędrysiek
- 48' Mateusz Kubalski
| |
- 03' Sebastian Sasin
- 31' Sebastian Sasin
- 40' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 48' Piotr Sasin
| |
|
|
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
13:00 |
RKS Równe | | - | | Rządza | 3 - 6(1 - 3)(2 - 3) |
- 04' Karol Kalinowski
- 29' Karol Kalinowski
- 34' Jarosław Kosiński
| - 10' Krystian Przyszewski
- 17' Mateusz Baj
- 19' Andrzej Sulewski
- 32' Mateusz Baj
- 34' Bartek Przyszewski
- 45' Kamil Grzelak
|
| - 10' Mateusz Baj
- 19' Mateusz Baj
- 32' Andrzej Sulewski
- 45' Piotr Stanczak
|
|
|
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
14:00 |
Auto Szkola | | - | | Słoneczna | 6 - 3(2 - 2)(4 - 1) |
- 17' Kamil Roguski
- 22' Norbert Gawryś
- 29' Kamil Roguski
- 40' Bartosz Dybek
- 44' Kamil Roguski
- 49' Krzysztof Sosnowski
| - 04' Kamil Błędowski
- 21' Damian Jarzębski
- 37' Damian Świątkowski
|
- 17' Bartosz Dybek
- 22' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 29' Bartosz Dybek
- 49' Maciej Sawera
| - 04' Bartłomiej Borucki
- 21' Kamil Błędowski
|
|
|
|
12 |
Orlik Zabrodzie
|
26.06.2016 |
15:00 |
Latoszek | | - | | TWWD United | 11 - 3(4 - 2)(7 - 1) |
- 04' Sebastian Kotaś
- 06' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 12' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 28' Karol Anklewicz
- 29' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 35' Mateusz Komorowski
- 41' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 43' Karol Anklewicz
- 43' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 46' Damian Sztachelski
- 49' Michał Gajcy
| - 07' Rafał Rolek
- 31' Wojciech Kaska
- 32' Dariusz Bereda
|
- 04' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 06' Michał Gajcy
- 12' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 35' Damian Sztachelski
- 41' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 43' Mateusz Reniewicz
| - 31' Rafał Rolek
- 32' Adam Roguski
|
|
|
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
09:00 |
Znajomi Sedziego | | - | | Auto Szkola | 4 - 4(2 - 1)(2 - 3) |
- 17' Kacper Prusak
- 23' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 33' Mateusz Bułarowski
- 47' Mateusz Bułarowski
| - 19' Norbert Gawryś
- 28' Bartosz Dybek
- 35' Norbert Gawryś
- 35' Norbert Gawryś
- 39' Krzysztof Sosnowski
|
| - 19' Krzysztof Sosnowski
- 39' Michał Marcinkiewicz
|
|
|
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
10:00 |
Spartans Club | | - | | PREFBUD | 0 - 5 |
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
11:00 |
TWWD United | | - | | RDK Szewnica | 5 - 13(4 - 5)(1 - 7) |
- 03' Hubert Borowiecki
- 05' Rafał Rolek
- 07' Hubert Borowiecki
- 21' Rafał Rolek
- 27' Wojciech Kaska
| - 12' Mariusz Białek
- 19' Adam Michalik
- 20' Pawel Michalik-RDK
- 23' Paweł Mikulski
- 23' Michal Balcerzak
- 34' Pawel Michalik-RDK
- 37' Pawel Michalik-RDK
- 39' Adrian Szmidt
- 41' Adam Michalik
- 42' Adam Michalik
- 48' Pawel Michalik-RDK
- 49' Dawid Mróz
- 50' Michal Balcerzak
|
| - 19' Paweł Mikulski
- 20' Adam Michalik
- 34' Adam Michalik
|
|
|
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
12:00 |
WFC | | - | | FC Lipiny | 9 - 2(4 - 2)(5 - 0) |
- 02' Sebastian Geski
- 06' Paweł Szczeciński
- 14' Paweł Bryl
- 18' Dawid Rudzki
- 27' Patryk Akier
- 30' Paweł Szczeciński
- 33' Tomasz Jezierski
- 35' Dawid Rudzki
- 37' Dawid Rudzki
| - 08' Tomasz Kostrzębski
- 11' Tomasz Kostrzębski
|
- 02' Patryk Akier
- 06' Patryk Akier
- 14' Kuba Szabłowski
- 18' Adrian Jabłoński
- 27' Paweł Szczeciński
- 30' Sebastian Geski
- 35' Adrian Jabłoński
- 37' Adrian Jabłoński
| |
|
|
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
13:00 |
Hangover | | - | | RKS Równe | 3 - 4(0 - 1)(3 - 3) |
- 38' Jakub Balcerak
- 38' Łukasz Cholewiński
- 44' Mateusz Gościcki
- 46' Jakub Balcerak
- 46' Mateusz Gościcki
| - 02' Karol Kalinowski
- 30' Norbert Januszewski
- 36' Norbert Januszewski
- 37' Jakub Bereda
|
| - 02' Jakub Bereda
- 36' Karol Kalinowski
|
|
|
|
13 |
Orlik Tłuszcz
|
04.06.2016 |
14:00 |
Słoneczna | | - | | Latoszek | 1 - 9(1 - 3)(0 - 6) |
| - 12' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 15' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 17' Sebastian Kocięcki
- 25' Dawid Pokrasniewicz
- 31' Igor Dąbrowski
- 37' Damian Komorowski
- 39' Sebastian Kotaś
- 43' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 45' Damian Komorowski
|
| - 12' Damian Komorowski
- 15' Mateusz Komorowski
- 29' Damian Komorowski
- 31' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 39' Mateusz Reniewicz
- 45' Mateusz Reniewicz
|
|
|