Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 1 Liga 20 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Wynik | '; | Goście | Raport meczowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.04.2022 | 14:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 4 - 7(1 - 3)(3 - 4) | Puchate Wilki | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 15:00 h | Klimag | 11 - 2(5 - 0)(6 - 2) | WKS Ostrówek | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 16:00 h | Santoryn Nowinki | 6 - 4(4 - 3)(2 - 1) | Team Hangover | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | FC Wuhan | 12 - 3(6 - 1)(6 - 2) | Nadbużanka Słopsk | |||
1 | 24.04.2022 | 18:00 h | Polonez FC | 4 - 9(2 - 2)(2 - 7) | Wyższa Półka | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 09:00 h | Team Hangover | 2 - 4(1 - 2)(1 - 2) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 10:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 7 - 2(2 - 2)(5 - 0) | Polonez FC | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 11:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 7 - 1(4 - 0)(3 - 1) | Klimag | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 12:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 3 - 3(1 - 1)(2 - 2) | Santoryn Nowinki | |||
2 | 10.04.2022 | 13:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | 3 - 5(1 - 0)(2 - 5) | FC Wuhan | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 14:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 7 - 5(3 - 1)(4 - 4) | Polonez FC | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 15:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | 3 - 6(2 - 4)(1 - 2) | Team Hangover | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 16:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 9 - 4(5 - 1)(4 - 3) | Puchate Wilki | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | FC Wuhan | 7 - 0(3 - 0)(4 - 0) | Santoryn Nowinki | |||
3 | 08.05.2022 | 18:00 h | Klimag | 2 - 4(2 - 0)(0 - 4) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 09:00 h | Polonez FC | 8 - 1(5 - 1)(3 - 0) | Santoryn Nowinki | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 10:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 7 - 2(2 - 2)(5 - 0) | FC Wuhan | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Team Hangover | 0 - 8(0 - 1)(0 - 7) | Wyższa Półka | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 12:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 9 - 2(6 - 1)(3 - 1) | Klimag | |||
4 | 15.05.2022 | 13:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 5 - 2(3 - 2)(2 - 0) | WKS Ostrówek | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 14:00 h | FC Wuhan | 0 - 5 | Puchate Wilki | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 15:00 h | Klimag | 0 - 5 | Team Hangover | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 16:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 2 - 11(0 - 4)(2 - 7) | Nadbużanka Słopsk | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Santoryn Nowinki | 1 - 3(0 - 2)(1 - 1) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
5 | 22.05.2022 | 18:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | 1 - 12(0 - 1)(1 - 11) | Polonez FC | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 09:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | 3 - 10(2 - 4)(1 - 6) | Wyższa Półka | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 10:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 7 - 3(3 - 3)(4 - 0) | Klimag | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 11:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 5 - 1(2 - 0)(3 - 1) | Santoryn Nowinki | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 12:00 h | Polonez FC | 2 - 4(1 - 3)(1 - 1) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
6 | 29.05.2022 | 13:00 h | Team Hangover | 5 - 3(2 - 2)(3 - 1) | FC Wuhan | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 15:15 h | FC Wuhan | 4 - 10(2 - 3)(2 - 7) | Wyższa Półka | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 16:15 h | Santoryn Nowinki | 6 - 5(1 - 2)(5 - 3) | WKS Ostrówek | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 17:15 h | Polonez FC | 7 - 6(4 - 4)(3 - 2) | Klimag | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 18:15 h | Puchate Wilki | 3 - 2(1 - 0)(2 - 2) | Team Hangover | |||
7 | 05.06.2022 | 19:15 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 3 - 4(1 - 0)(2 - 4) | Nadbużanka Słopsk | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 09:00 h | Puchate Wilki | 11 - 3(2 - 2)(9 - 1) | WKS Ostrówek | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 10:00 h | Polonez FC | 9 - 1(4 - 1)(5 - 0) | FC Wuhan | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 11:00 h | Team Hangover | 4 - 11(2 - 6)(2 - 5) | Nadbużanka Słopsk | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 12:00 h | Santoryn Nowinki | 5 - 0 | Klimag | |||
8 | 12.06.2022 | 13:00 h | Orlik Zabrodzie | 4 - 3(0 - 2)(4 - 1) | Wyższa Półka | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 14:00 h | Klimag | 0 - 5 | FC Wuhan | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 15:00 h | Team Hangover | 10 - 3(3 - 0)(7 - 3) | Polonez FC | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 16:00 h | Wyższa Półka | 11 - 4(4 - 2)(7 - 2) | Santoryn Nowinki | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 17:00 h | WKS Ostrówek | 4 - 2(1 - 1)(3 - 1) | Orlik Zabrodzie | |||
9 | 19.06.2022 | 18:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 5 - 2(3 - 1)(2 - 1) | Puchate Wilki |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl