Terminarz: wszystkie zespoły | 2 Liga 18 Edycja |
KOL | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Goście | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.04.2021 | 10:00 h | Krzywica | - | Tiger Team | 7 - 3(3 - 0)(4 - 3) | ||
1 | 25.04.2021 | 11:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | PP Klimag | 1 - 3(1 - 3)(0 - 0) | ||
1 | 25.04.2021 | 12:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | Trzecia Fala | 5 - 1(2 - 1)(3 - 0) | ||
1 | 25.04.2021 | 13:00 h | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | - | Calcio Squad | 6 - 2(4 - 0)(2 - 2) | ||
1 | 25.04.2021 | 14:00 h | Klimag | - | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 2 - 2(0 - 0)(2 - 2) | ||
2 | 02.05.2021 | 13:00 h | Trzecia Fala | - | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | 8 - 3(2 - 1)(6 - 2) | ||
2 | 02.05.2021 | 14:00 h | PP Klimag | - | Krzywica | 4 - 1(1 - 0)(3 - 1) | ||
2 | 02.05.2021 | 15:00 h | Calcio Squad | - | Iskra Jasienica | 2 - 6(0 - 4)(2 - 2) | ||
2 | 02.05.2021 | 16:00 h | Tiger Team | - | Klimag | 4 - 2(2 - 1)(2 - 1) | ||
2 | 02.05.2021 | 17:00 h | Amarena United | - | FC Pepinos | 7 - 3(3 - 1)(4 - 2) | ||
3 | 09.05.2021 | 11:00 h | Klimag | - | PP Klimag | 2 - 1(1 - 0)(1 - 1) | ||
3 | 09.05.2021 | 12:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | - | Tiger Team | 6 - 1(2 - 0)(4 - 1) | ||
3 | 09.05.2021 | 13:00 h | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | - | Amarena United | 2 - 10(0 - 4)(2 - 6) | ||
3 | 09.05.2021 | 14:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Trzecia Fala | 3 - 8(0 - 1)(3 - 7) | ||
3 | 09.05.2021 | 16:00 h | Krzywica | - | Calcio Squad | 1 - 4(1 - 1)(0 - 3) | ||
4 | 16.05.2021 | 14:00 h | PP Klimag | - | Calcio Squad | 5 - 2(1 - 1)(4 - 2) | ||
4 | 16.05.2021 | 15:00 h | Krzywica | - | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | 1 - 6(1 - 0)(0 - 6) | ||
4 | 16.05.2021 | 16:00 h | Tiger Team | - | Trzecia Fala | 2 - 9(1 - 5)(1 - 4) | ||
4 | 16.05.2021 | 17:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | - | Amarena United | 3 - 3(0 - 1)(3 - 2) | ||
4 | 16.05.2021 | 18:00 h | Klimag | - | FC Pepinos | 6 - 2(3 - 1)(3 - 1) | ||
5 | 23.05.2021 | 11:00 h | Calcio Squad | - | Klimag | 1 - 5(0 - 2)( - ) | ||
5 | 23.05.2021 | 12:00 h | Trzecia Fala | - | Krzywica | 6 - 3(3 - 2)(3 - 1) | ||
5 | 23.05.2021 | 13:00 h | PP Klimag | - | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 5 - 0(3 - 0)(2 - 0) | ||
5 | 23.05.2021 | 14:00 h | Amarena United | - | Iskra Jasienica | 2 - 3(0 - 1)( - ) | ||
5 | 23.05.2021 | 15:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | 1 - 6(1 - 3)(0 - 3) | ||
6 | 30.05.2021 | 14:00 h | Trzecia Fala | - | Amarena United | 3 - 5(1 - 4)(2 - 1) | ||
6 | 30.05.2021 | 15:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | - | Krzywica | 7 - 6(2 - 2)(5 - 4) | ||
6 | 30.05.2021 | 16:00 h | Tiger Team | - | Iskra Jasienica | 4 - 5(2 - 3)(2 - 2) | ||
6 | 30.05.2021 | 17:00 h | PP Klimag | - | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | 2 - 6(1 - 2)(1 - 4) | ||
6 | 30.05.2021 | 18:00 h | Calcio Squad | - | FC Pepinos | 6 - 4(4 - 3)(2 - 1) | ||
7 | 06.06.2021 | 10:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | FC Pepinos | 4 - 3(1 - 0)(3 - 3) | ||
7 | 06.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Tiger Team | - | PP Klimag | 3 - 8(1 - 4)(2 - 4) | ||
7 | 06.06.2021 | 12:00 h | Klimag | - | Trzecia Fala | 8 - 5(2 - 3)(6 - 2) | ||
7 | 06.06.2021 | 13:00 h | Krzywica | - | Amarena United | 4 - 7(0 - 6)(4 - 7) | ||
7 | 06.06.2021 | 14:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | - | Calcio Squad | 6 - 5(4 - 3)(2 - 2) | ||
8 | 12.06.2021 | 15:00 h | Krzywica | - | Klimag | 2 - 6(1 - 3)(1 - 3) | ||
8 | 19.06.2021 | 15:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | PP Klimag | 4 - 6(2 - 2)(2 - 4) | ||
8 | 19.06.2021 | 16:00 h | Amarena United | - | Calcio Squad | 17 - 0(6 - 0)(11 - 0) | ||
8 | 19.06.2021 | 17:00 h | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | - | Tiger Team | 6 - 0(4 - 0)(2 - 0) | ||
8 | 19.06.2021 | 18:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 2 - 12(1 - 5)(1 - 7) | ||
9 | 13.06.2021 | 12:00 h | Nadbużanka Słopsk | - | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | 6 - 1(3 - 0)(3 - 1) | ||
9 | 13.06.2021 | 13:00 h | Klimag | - | Iskra Jasienica | 4 - 3(1 - 2)( - ) | ||
9 | 13.06.2021 | 14:00 h | Calcio Squad | - | Trzecia Fala | 6 - 10(3 - 3)(3 - 7) | ||
9 | 13.06.2021 | 15:00 h | PP Klimag | - | Amarena United | 3 - 3(1 - 0)(2 - 3) | ||
9 | 22.06.2021 | 19:30 h | Tiger Team | - | FC Pepinos | 4 - 4(4 - 1)(0 - 3) | ||
10 | 20.06.2021 | 10:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 7 - 3(2 - 1)(5 - 2) | ||
10 | 20.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Iskra Jasienica | - | Krzywica | 0 - 5 | ||
10 | 20.06.2021 | 12:00 h | Trzecia Fala | - | PP Klimag | 2 - 6(0 - 3)(2 - 3) | ||
10 | 20.06.2021 | 13:00 h | Amarena United | - | Tiger Team | 5 - 0 | ||
10 | 20.06.2021 | 14:00 h | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | - | Klimag | 6 - 8(3 - 6)(3 - 2) | ||
11 | 27.06.2021 | 08:00 h | Trzecia Fala | - | Nadbużanka Słopsk | 6 - 6(4 - 4)(2 - 2) | ||
11 | 27.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Amarena United | - | Klimag | 2 - 9(2 - 1)(0 - 8) | ||
11 | 27.06.2021 | 13:00 h | FC Pepinos | - | Krzywica | 12 - 3(5 - 3)(7 - 0) | ||
11 | 27.06.2021 | 14:00 h | FC Ultimatum Wyszków | - | Iskra Jasienica | 8 - 1(2 - 0)(6 - 1) | ||
11 | 27.06.2021 | 15:00 h | Calcio Squad | - | Tiger Team | 5 - 6(1 - 3)(4 - 3) |
Lokalizacja: 05-240 Tłuszcz, ul. Łąkowa 1
Email: kontakt@ligabobra.pl
Telefon: 603-077-025
Website: www.ligabobra.pl